Skip to main content
KPU Surrey Campus

You are here

Graduation Roll

The following graduates have been approved by Senate between October 29, 2018 and June 24, 2019
(Senate approves graduates monthly, on the fourth Monday of the month, from September through June. This list is normally updated within two days of each Senate meeting.)

Credentials conferred by Senate in the month prior to a Convocation will be given to those that attend a Convocation ceremony. All other credentials will be mailed.

Chip and Shannon Wilson School of Design

Post-Baccalaureate Diploma

Post-Baccalaureate Diploma in Technical Apparel Design
Po-Lan Fang
Michael Lopaka Foley
       With Distinction
Martha Elena Lopez Guzman
Anna Carla Fritzen Lundgren
Hanna Oh
Taylor Alexandra Smith
Chloe Alison Tornow

Baccalaureate Degree

Bachelor of Design, Fashion and Technology
Hayley Eileen Hannah Bohan
Julian Bruno Bontorin
Rebecca Burnett
Jennifer Clara Callihoo
       With Distinction
Samantha Lok Tung Chio
Jihea Cho
Chelsea Elizabeth Cox
Carlee Marie Christine Heintz
Ji Won Kim
Michael Loder
Amanda Tori Mah
       With Distinction
Adam William McCormack
Madison Alexandra Tully Morris
Emerald Rose Seward Naumann
Leshem Rachael Rae
Patricia Roque
Sasha Diamond Belle von Waldenburg Schaepe
Wendy Schindler
Erika Summer Solway
Hannah Anita Tabert
Patricia Isabelle Araw Te
Justina Vendittelli
       With Distinction
Dayle Helen Margaret Wilnechenko
Su Yang
Bachelor of Design, Graphic Design for Marketing
Celyn Marie Barker
Jordan Petra Ann Bradley
Michaela Klara Lois Carter
Allyson Grace Dam
Rebecca Delarue-Riffel
Chloe Rhiannon Fenemore
Stav Gamliel-Komar
Lauren Kendra Ho
I-Chen Hsu
Tiana Lee
Donna Liu
Stacey Florentia Pangestu
Jeanne Pineda
Sandy Quach
Anita Bonnie So
Patrick Jun Viloria Tambogon
Nicole Wild
Kelly Wai Man Zeng
Bachelor of Design, Product Design
N'Dea Sage Bishop
Elaine Amber Leung
Chelsea Leigh McCullough
       With Distinction
Bachelor of Interior Design
Jun Daniel Hagid Ablaza
Leanne Spencer Babcook
Selmarie Barnard
Lauren Angelica Corrado
Jaeda Rose Drexhage
       With Distinction
Alicia Nicole Field
Tiana Patricia Gordon
Kaelyn Dawn Patricia Johnson
       With Distinction
Bahareh Kamali Parsa
Anisa Marynowski
Patricia Mitchell
Rachel Neelia Moore
Rachelle Angelica Oh
Jessica Hope Schoeman
Camila Strasdas
       With Distinction
Shannen Susetyo
Joscelyn Agnes Wallace
Erin Patricia Zapisocki

Diploma

Diploma in Fashion and Technology
Rachel Megan Trummler
Diploma in Fashion Marketing
Ami Frances Edgmon
Sera Ozia Fedirko
Simran Gill
Kayley Jordan Hucik
Kelly LaBounty
Katelyn Molison
Komal Kaur Randhawa
Rachel Michel Samson
Seth Sorensen
Jessica Tai
Megan Amanda Tilby
Erin Colleen Zdan

Certificate

Certificate of Foundations in Design
Persis Janice Addae
N'Dea Sage Bishop
Ellen Gloria Bubb
       With Distinction
Kiesha Marie Cobarrubias
Jillian Marilyn Duncan
Kristina Marrie Estrella
Chia Ming Fan
Maria Cleofe Fernandez
Veronika Maria Gutierrez
       With Distinction
I-Chen Hsu
Sana Kapoor
Qing Lan Lin
Jason Vann Luna
Rebekah Anne Mercs
       With Distinction
Patrisha Puno Mesina
       With Distinction
Nyota Kathi Munga
Clarisse Antoinette Cruz Raymundo
Liuyang Tang
Ruochen Wang

Faculty of Academic & Career Advancement

Diploma

Diploma in English Language Proficiency
Rakan Matar M Alamri
Abdullatif Abdulaziz Albushaier
Jashanpreet Kaur

Developmental Credential

BC Adult Graduation Diploma
Jasraj Singh Bassi
Dillon Guerrino Falcomer
Yang Li

Faculty of Arts

Baccalaureate Degree (Hons)

Bachelor of Arts (Honours), Major in Criminology
Ravneet Kaur Ghangheri
Neela Maria Gottenbos
       With Distinction
Salehah Hakik
       Co-operative Education Option
Jenelle R. Palfreyman
       Minor in Counselling
Ximena Alexandra Poblete
Jana Leigh Skorstengaard
Bachelor of Arts (Honours), Major in Psychology
Tina Charmchi
       With Distinction
       Minor in Counselling
Gurjot Singh Chhina
       Minor in Counselling
Jaime Nicole Christiaanse
       With Distinction
Angela Lauren Giesbrecht
       With Distinction
       Minor in Counselling
Zachariah Ibrahim Hamzagic
       With Distinction
Brandon Johnathan Justus
Devinder Singh Khera
       With Distinction
       Minor in History
Alysha Kramer
       With Distinction
       Minor in Criminology
Andrea Yet Jang Mah
       With Distinction
Connor James Mitchell
       With Distinction
       Minor in Counselling
Amanda Vella Tabert
       Minor in Counselling

Baccalaureate Degree

Bachelor of Applied Arts in Psychology
Margaret Maria Lucia
Bachelor of Arts
Samantha Dorothy Rose Rushowic
       Major in History
       Major in Philosophy
Bachelor of Arts, Double Minor
Jeevan Jay Benning
       Minor in Criminology
       Minor in Mathematics
Steven Kiyooka
       Minor in Counselling
       Minor in Journalism
Shannon Marie Piller
       Minor in History
       Minor in Anthropology
Ramnit Kaur Punni
       Minor in Counselling
       Minor in Criminology
Amarpreet Kaur Samra
       Minor in Criminology
       Minor in Sociology
Christine Elizabeth Wagenaar
       Minor in History
       Minor in Counselling
Sze Ying Austin Wong
       Minor in Counselling
       Minor in Psychology
Dingchao Wu
       Minor in Asian Studies
       Minor in Language and Culture
Bachelor of Arts, Major in Anthropology
Natalie Heather Burrus
Ashley Ryan Elaine Doyle
Jenna Magda Lavallee
       Minor in Counselling
Michelle Rita Linton
Kristian Samuel Osing
Bachelor of Arts, Major in Applied Geography
Stewart Maxwell Elliott
Diane Tran
Bachelor of Arts, Major in Asian Studies
Tsuyako Dempoya
Bachelor of Arts, Major in Creative Writing
Andre Gress
Brooklyn Jade Marceil
       Minor in Asian Studies
Bachelor of Arts, Major in Criminology
David Adams
Jessica Madeleine Allen
Khesro Amin
Mackenzie Armstrong
Pooja Arora
Darianne Arreza
       Co-operative Education Option
Jessica Anne Frances Baartman
Gorkeen Bains
Asabia Bajwa
Jaspreet Bajwa
Sujata Bakshi
Harsimran Bal
       Minor in Counselling
Aman Singh Bassi
Gurleen Kaur Bath
Danielle Bayloun
Amanda Karlen Bedry
Jaskaran Singh Brar
Simran Brar
Adam Kyle Canete
Sharon Kirtika Chand
Jung In Chang
Kevin Tien-Han Chang
Jason Gene-Yip Chow
Jacqueline Fay Davis
Navneet Kaur Dhaliwal
Tejpaul Singh Dhaliwal
Seth Adam Fraser
Adnan Moussa Ghadban
Jaspreet Kaur Gill
Navjot Gill
Tanvir Kaur Gill
Navraj Kaur Gosal
Annie Lee Griffiths
Baneet Hans
       Minor in Sociology
Harneet Hehar
Mandeep Mandy Johal
Navneet Kahlon
Simardeep Kaur Kaila
Tanisha Kaur
Aisha Rasool Khan
       With Distinction
Kirin Khan
       Minor in Counselling
Eleni Kottos
Gagandeep Kaur Kular
Marisa Elizabeth Leal
       Minor in Counselling
Michelle Lemaire
Chiu-Ho Lien
       With Distinction
Amandeep Longia
Selina Mahal
Pedrum Mahlooji
Simrinjit Singh Manhas
David Barrie Manton
Andrew Materi
Vanessa Vandhana Mohan
Christina Lynn Mortensen
       Minor in Psychology
Rebecca Gloria Marie Mulder
Evonne Mariah Nienkaemper
       With Distinction
       Minor in Psychology
Avnoor Nijjer
Andrea Catherine Owens
Kevin Michael Pinheiro
Daniel Popov
Momal Rehan
Amanjit Kaur Saggu
Timothy Samson
Harneet Sandhu
       Minor in Psychology
Gurkirat Kaur Sarai
Aliya Kaur Senghera
Joyce Ezra Senorin
       With Distinction
Gurraj Kaur Shergill
Jasdeep Sidhu
Nishjot Sidhu
Premjit Kaur Sidhu
Simran Sidhu
       Minor in Philosophy
Michelle Enyshia Thiara
Bandna Tiwana
Rosario Margarita Usison
Haeley Williams
Irene Wu
       With Distinction
Bachelor of Arts, Major in English
Nasra Ahmed Abade
Aaron Beveland-Dalzell
       Minor in Creative Writing
Ariana Elisia Catamo
       Minor in Creative Writing
Stephanie Suzanne Davies
       Minor in Creative Writing
Korina Kristelle Diamante
       Minor in Language and Culture
Nicole Ashley Fekete
Chantele Franz
Megan Laurel Samantha Fuller
Amanda Grey
       Minor in Counselling
Alicia Brianne Gross
Otilia Elena Iesan
       With Distinction
Yasmeen Farha Kumar
       Minor in History
Brigitte Leblanc
       Minor in Creative Writing
Nicole Melton
       Minor in Psychology
       Minor in Counselling
Furhaud Nawaz
Talitha Schellenberg
       Minor in Creative Writing
Kaitlyn Nicole Twarog
Bachelor of Arts, Major in General Studies
Mandy Atwal
       Minor in Counselling
Dan Avendano Canada
       Minor in Sociology
Mary-Katherine Barrie Bower
Jasveen Kaur Bunwait
       Minor in Sociology
Andrea Michelle Calderon
       Minor in Counselling
Harsharn Kaur Dosanjh
       Minor in Counselling
Rylie Thomas Fletcher
       Minor in Counselling
Shaylene Guichon
Kayla Rose Harrison
       Minor in Counselling
Zakiya Shaymin Housil
       Minor in Counselling
Xi Meng Hu
       Minor in Economics
Shuqin Huang
Natalie Joy Janzen
       Minor in Geography
Hailing Jiang
       Minor in Economics
Archna Josan
       Minor in Biology
       Minor in Mathematics
Sandra Joy Kuepfer
       With Distinction
Vanessa Christine Lai
Brianna Lewis
       Minor in Counselling
Ya Wei Li
Fangning Liu
Jacki Howe Ying Ng
       Minor in Language and Culture
Thanh Quang Nguyen
Marissa Elyse Onions
       Minor in History
Yuxuan Pan
       Minor in Economics
Gurleen Kaur Parmar
       Minor in Counselling
Erika Noella Maria Reddy
       Minor in Counselling
Harjeevandeep Singh
Nathanael Teo
Zhiyu Tian
       Minor in Economics
Hilary Marie Whenham
       Minor in Language and Culture
Matthew Jack Wong
Bachelor of Arts, Major in History
Gillian Ellen Cowan
Sundeep Singh Dhanjal
Jessica Maria Elisabeth Herbold
Sajid Shamsuddin Karamally
Yuqi Li
Brenda Jean Nielsen
Tyson Lovjeet Rai
Kevin Jatinder Singh Sumal
Traci Nicole Wong
Aiden Thomas Yorke
       Minor in English
Bachelor of Arts, Major in Policy Studies
Munir-Khalid Aziz Dossa
       Minor in Political Science
Erin Theresa Marie McLachlan
Nida Valiani
       Minor in Sociology
Karin Susette Wegner
       With Distinction
       Minor in Geography
Bachelor of Arts, Major in Political Science
Sacha Jacqueline Bunting
Theodora-Ekaterini Elena Diamantakis
Allison Marguerite Gonzalez Biagi
       Minor in Policy Studies
Dannielle Marie Mayhew
       Minor in Economics
Grace Mbabaye
Ishpal Singh Pandher
Ravina Sidhu
Calvin Wolkewitz
       With Distinction
       Minor in Anthropology
Bachelor of Arts, Major in Psychology
Christabelle Arboleda
Julia Lauren Atkinson
Meena Aujla
       Minor in Counselling
Surina Basra
Adriana Lindsay Beaton
       Minor in Counselling
Sophie Cannon
       Minor in Criminology
Nicole Janice Ceron
       With Distinction
       Minor in Counselling
Amandeep Chamdal
       With Distinction
Shanelle Chana
       Minor in Counselling
Emily Margaret Chapman
Amrit Chhina
Candace Marie Craigen
       Minor in Counselling
Alexis Channan Thomson Dhaliwal
       With Distinction
       Minor in Counselling
Dorothy Margaret Evans
       With Distinction
Carlyn Fabbro
Scott Thomas Fiala
       Minor in Counselling
Alyssa Mary Grace Friesen
       With Distinction
       Minor in Counselling
Marci-Anne Marion Gaetz
       Minor in Counselling
Saher Iqbal Goawala
Chelsea Linda Gould
       Minor in Counselling
Harpreet Kaur Grewal
       Minor in Criminology
Hireya Christina Vazques Hooper
Sepideh Jebraeil
       Minor in Counselling
Chantelle V Jusay
       Minor in Counselling
Taylor Anne Kershaw
Ishreet Khaira
Habibah Khan
       Minor in Counselling
Raveena Kaur Khella
       Minor in Counselling
Harshanaarth Kohiladas
Erin Valdean Kursar
Sarah Holly Lane
Michelle Lozhkin
       Minor in Counselling
Gregory Francis Garcia Macken
Maryam Malick
       With Distinction
       Minor in Counselling
Christina Catherine Mavritsakis
       Minor in Counselling
Christine Marie Montinola
       Minor in Counselling
Shahrzad Moosapoor-Askari
Ashley Ann Muirhead
       Minor in Counselling
Vernita Nandan
Samantha Nerada
       With Distinction
Karenjot Kaur Pahal
Matthew Roger John Pain
       Minor in Counselling
Raveen Panaych
Mandip Parhar
       Minor in Language and Culture
Manpreet Parmar
       Minor in Criminology
Rachel Christine Rose Pastorek
Alecia Maria Pike
       Minor in Counselling
Jalisa Marie Prakash
       Minor in Counselling
Priya Kaur Randhawa
       Minor in Counselling
Anastasiya Russo
Prabhdeep Samra
Brahmjit Kaur Sandhu
Pavneet Kaur Sandhu
       Minor in Counselling
Emily Roseada Shea
       With Distinction
Jeremy Daniel Shea
       With Distinction
Lacey Alexandra Shorter
       With Distinction
       Minor in Counselling
Avneet Kaur Sidhu
       Minor in Counselling
Brenna Smith
Cameron James Steel
Wei-Hsuan Tai
Rakheen Kaur Tut
       Minor in Counselling
Michael Yoon
       Minor in Counselling
Bachelor of Arts, Major in Sociology
Nisha Bassra
Hannah Cenaiko
       With Distinction
       Minor in Counselling
Jocelyn Nicole Kroeger
       Minor in Counselling
Rana Marinella Pozon
       Minor in Anthropology
Prabh Kaur Rai
Ryan Harry Lloyd Robinson
Ethan Stuart Trotter Semple
Nicholas James Stanley
       Minor in Counselling
Sherilyn Joy Tagulao
       Minor in Counselling
Amy Lillian Wilding
Bachelor of Fine Arts, Visual Arts
David Ryan Broderick
Shandis Catrina Harrison
Yi Chieh Lai
Eva Yang
Bachelor of Journalism
Sandra Al-Hunaidi
Marcus Barichello
       With Distinction
Davneet Dhillon
Max Leonard Hirtz
Hala Wael Kanan
Valerie Leung
Spencer Martin Maichin
Sarah Sandeep Sidhu
Aileen Vu Tran
       Minor in Creative Writing
Bachelor of Music in Musical Arts, Major in General Studies
Robin Riley Black
       With Distinction
Raeann Marie Fuller
       With Distinction
Selena Hsiao Yi Liu
Olivia Jane Taletta Myge
Benjamin William Northgraves
Bradley James Patrick
Alexa Dawn Reimer
       With Distinction
Lemuel Antonio Sanchez-Aldana
Samantha Maria Sterkenburg
       With Distinction
Strauss Liam Whiteside
Bachelor of Science in Applied Psychology
Onkar Singh Bagri

Associate Degree

Associate of Arts in Anthropology
Madeleine Anne Hockley
Kayla June Smith
Associate of Arts in Criminology
Jonah Avel Almario
Akamdeep Singh Bains
Aisha Bajwa
Harshdeep Singh Brar
Michael Justin Buckingham
Ka-Kin Chan
Bailey James Deane
       With Distinction
Sukhraaj Singh Dhaliwal
Prachi Dhir
Ming Du
Matthew Gregory
Michael Hing Yuen Hung
Jagpal Jhajh
Jasleen Kaur
       With Distinction
Jaskirat Singh Mann
Wasanthi Dewi Naidu
Awais Qaiser
Sabreena Singh Suri
Ameet Takhar
Gurinder Singh Tung
Connolly Twaites
Associate of Arts in General Studies
Kristen Jessica Lew
Associate of Arts in Philosophy
Shelby Janet Warnock
       With Distinction
Associate of Arts in Political Science
Justen Tyler Muirhead
Associate of Arts in Psychology
Faiza Attiqullah
Adrianne Campbell
       With Distinction
Jason Chang
Yukti Kalra
Amrit Kaur
Jasmeen Kaur
Pavneet Kaur
Pawanpreet Kaur
Hariharan Ravi Kumar
Jaspreet Kaur Sandhu
Anmol R. Singh
Shianne Brooke Stangroom
Layka Areynela Usbal
Associate of Arts in Sociology
Amanda Oujla
Sumit Singh Sanghera

Diploma

Diploma in Arts
Alitta Shola Pauline Cadmus
Diego Felipe Gaziri Fleuringer
       With Distinction
Steven Hanju Lee
Tamara Mickele Parsons
Amandeep Jason Sehra
Alexandra Shao Ting Yau
Diploma in Criminology
Ashwin Ritesh Charan
Jessica Anne Doherty
Andrei Harelik
Jaswinder Kaur
Satnam Singh Khaira
Ravneet Manchanda
Amrit Kaur Mankoo
Riley William McCormack
Jason Michael Ross Michaluk
Arunjit Singh Minhas
Jan Carlo Sumagui Navarro
Navinder Deep Singh
Prabhjit Singh Sandhu
Maiko Sano
Akashdeep Singh
Paramjeet Singh
Diploma in Fine Arts
Qin Ling Chen
Deeksha Chhabra
Christina Gaviola Lanorias
Steven Hanju Lee
Amarveer Singh
Terell Ashton Ward
Diploma in General Studies
Amandeep Kaur
Dilawar Singh
Prabhjot Kaur
Amnindervir Kaur
Amreet Kaur
Anchal
Jashandeep Arora
Mayank Arora
Tanvi Arora
Amanender Singh Atwal
Abhinav Bajaj
Amritpal Singh Bajwa
Bhupinder Singh Bajwa
Aamna Bali
Jeevanjot Kaur Baring
Amninder Kaur Bassi
Aparna Batra
Manpreet Singh Bazarh
Harmanjot Singh Benipal
Suberveer Singh Bhullar
Vishaldeep Singh Bhullar
Taylor Janice Boden
Arshbeer Singh Brar
Gurinder Singh Brar
Harpreet Kaur Brar
Jaideep Singh Brar
Jaspreet Kaur Brar
Mandeep Singh Brar
Rajpal Singh Brar
Ramandeep Kaur Brar
Ravneet Kaur Brar
Sarpreet Kaur Brar
Wuyue Cai
Anshbir Singh Chadha
Kunwar Pratap Singh Chahal
Harshita Chahar
Hin Lin Issac Chan
King Chan
Vikram Pratap Singh Cheema
Jian Chen
Ruo Yi Chen
Xi Chen
Zhuo Chen
Zichuan Chen
Chhavi
Su-Tong Franco Chu
Matthew Allan Clemente
Jacqueline T. Cox
Junnan Cui
Wei Cui
Saabir Azimali Daya
Jaskamal Kaur Dhaliwal
Navdeep Kaur Dhaliwal
Pawandeep Singh Dhariwal
Amandeep Singh Dhillon
Chandanpreet Singh Dhillon
Harjot Kaur Dhillon
Harsimrat Kaur Dhillon
Sukeerat Kaur Dhillon
Ravneet Kaur Dhindsa
Navpreet Kaur Dhot
Yangyang Du
Akshay Dubb
Rayyan Fahad M Ergsous
Yifang Bella Fu
Yee Lin Fung
       With Distinction
Li Gao
Gurkirat Singh Ghai
Sagar Ghai
Dalwinder Singh Gill
Dharmender Singh Gill
Harleen Kaur Gill
Jaspal Singh Gill
Jobanjeet Singh Gill
Kiranveer Kaur Gill
Pargat Singh Gill
Pawandeep Kaur Gill
Premjit Kaur Gill
Simranjeet Kaur Gill
Simrit Kaur Gill
Swarnjeet Kaur Gill
Tanveer Kaur Gondara
Garima Goyal
Harneet Singh Grewal
Mandeep Singh Grewal
Zhiyong Guo
Abhay Gupta
Ankit Gupta
Arunveer Singh Hans
Prabhjot Singh Hansra
Harjapleen Kaur
Harjot Singh
Harpreet Kaur
Harshpreet Kaur
Man Hu
Yating Huang
Yiping Huang
Yu En Huang
Rashed Pulak Islam
Jasdeep Kaur
Jaspreet Kaur
Jaspreet Kaur
Jasreen Kaur
Prabhjot Kaur Jassi
Khushpinderpal Singh Jawanda
Charanjot Singh Jhajj
Bingyu Jiang
Amandeep Singh Kahlon
Kajal
Akanksha Kanda
Kanwarpal Singh
Gourav Kathpal
Alween Kaur
Amandeep Kaur
Arshdeep Kaur
Avneet Kaur
       With Distinction
Avonpreet Kaur
Balpreet Kaur
Charanpreet Kaur
Chettandeep Kaur
Gaganpreet Kaur
Guramrit Kaur
Gurveer Kaur
Jasruhan Kaur
Kirandeep Kaur
Lakhveer Kaur
Lovedeep Kaur
       With Distinction
Mandeep Kaur
Mankirat Kaur
Manpreet Kaur
Manshant Kaur
Navkiran Kaur
Navneet Kaur
Navrose Kaur
Nirmaldeep Kaur
Pardeep Kaur
Prabhjot Kaur
Ramanpreet Kaur
Rohindeep Kaur
Simranpreet Kaur
Sukhnoor Kaur
Manreet Kaur Kehal
Gursewak Singh Khaira
Pushpinderpreet Kaur Khangura
Talwinder Singh Kharoud
Amandeepsingh Gurmeetsingh Khasariya
Amandeep Kaur Khosa
Amit Khurana
Kiranjit Kaur
Kiranpreet Kaur
Balram Deep Singh Lailna
Ao Lei
Hao Li
Hui Chen Li
MingJun Li
Shixuan Li
Yutong Li
Hai Qi Liao
Quanxi Lin
Qianzi Liu
Songjie Liu
Xintong Liu
Yi Liu
Love
Hui Ma
Shubham Mahajan
Harshita Mahich
Ayush Malhotra
Janu Malik
Manminder Kaur
Rajwinder Singh Mann
Manpreet Kaur
Manwinder Kaur
Visheshta Masih
Loveleen Kaur Matharoo
Aashima Mehan
Muskan Mehta
Fanxing Meng
Zifeng Mo
Simarpreet Kaur Mundi
Manpreet Singh Nanray
Navdeep Kaur
Navjot Kaur
Palwinder Singh
Manik Passi
Prabhjeet Kaur
Gurwinder Singh Puri
Rajat Pushkarna
Qi Qi
Subeg Singh Rai
Baqir Raza Rajpur
Rajveer Kaur
       With Distinction
Rajbir Kaur Randhawa
Vandna Rani
Yaxuan Rao
Gurpinder Singh Rehal
Gurpreet Singh Sabharwal
Arpanpreet Kaur Sandhu
Gaganjot Singh Sandhu
Jashanpreet Singh Sandhu
Navpreet Kaur Sandhu
Parmvir Singh Sandhu
Shehneet Kaur Sandhu
Simranpreet Kaur Sandhu
Rajeshwar Singh Sawhney
Madina Sediqi
Ankush Sharma
Jasleen Rai Sharma
Komal Sharma
Rishab Sharma
Jia Shi
Yanhong Shi
Kiranroop Sidhu
Kuldeep Singh Sidhu
Kulveer Kaur Sidhu
Maninder Singh Sidhu
Manpreet Kaur Sidhu
Ramandeep Kaur Sidhu
Sahajdeep Singh Sidhu
Sahib Asees Singh Sidhu
Sandeep Kaur Sidhu
Vikramjeet Singh Sidhu
Simranjeet Kaur
Amrinderpal Singh
Arshdeep Singh
Deepinder Singh
Gagandeep Singh
Gurkamal Singh
Gurkirat Singh
Gurmeet Singh
Gursewak Singh
Harleen Singh
Harmandeep Singh
Himanshu Singh
Jaswinder Singh
Jatinderjeet Singh
Jobanpreet Singh
Karanveer Singh
Lovejeet Singh
Maninder Singh
Nimratpal Singh
Parwinder Singh
Sahildeep Singh
Sanampreet Singh
Sharndeep Singh
Sukhdev Singh
Sukhpreet Singh
Tanveer Singh
Vikramjit Singh
Wattandeep Singh
Harman Sodhi
Nikhil Sood
Ashton Sriranpong
Shihan Su
Sukhdeep Kaur
Sukhjeet Kaur
Sukhmanpreet Singh
Minghui Sun
Yujie Sun
Vishal Takkar
Akiko Tanaka
Rupinder Kaur Tatla
John Jerick Tee
Aarti Tiwari
Navdeep Kaur Toor
Sumanpreet Kaur Toor
Danish Trehan
Simranjit Singh Tumber
Vanika
Varinderjit Singh
Pardeep Singh Virdi
Gurnoor Kaur Virk
Paramveer Singh Virk
Yaadvinder Singh Virk
Vishal Deep Singh
Divjot Singh Walia
Qian Wang
Yicong Wang
Yifei Wang
Yijin Wang
Tianbeiye Xia
Jing Xiao
Mengyi Xu
Junqing Yan
Donglin Yang
Yonggang Yang
Nanyang Yao
Yiyang Yao
Yanting Yu
Xindi Zhang
Xianchao Zheng
Sheng Zhu
Aiqian Zuo
Diploma in Music
Stuart Micheal Busch
Hayden Michael Goss
       With Distinction
       Concentration in Music - General Studies
Taylor Anne Kershaw

Certificate

Certificate in Arts
Neha Puaar
Xiaoxi Liu
Certificate in Criminology
Zahira Banu Baji
Matthew Axel Hong
Oluwatoyin Adebisi Osifeso
Tzung-Chi Sun
Certificate in Education Assistant
Melissa Ann Auline
       With Distinction
Sukhdeep Kaur Bhullar
       With Distinction
Jung Min Chun
       With Distinction
Kaylyn Victoria Cox
       With Distinction
Mandeep Curry
       With Distinction
Courtney Anne Davis
       With Distinction
Inderjit Kaur Dhaliwal
       With Distinction
Bianca Terezia Di Castri
       With Distinction
Cameron Michael Epp
       With Distinction
Rosalia Minerva Flores
       With Distinction
Kim Patricia Gauthier
       With Distinction
Sarbjit Kaur Gill
Stacey-Ann Latoya Gregg
Gurpinder Kaur Hundal
       With Distinction
Rameeza Farha Naaz Jailani
       With Distinction
Tarandeep Kaur Kundan
       With Distinction
Yanina Betzabeth Peralta Acosta
       With Distinction
Tegan Elisabeth Rodriguez
Ravinder Kaur Sadhra
Kirat Sanghera
Jill Ericka Schellekens
       With Distinction
Rachael Wieners
       With Distinction
Nitaya Wiriyaprasoncheewa
       With Distinction
Certificate in Fine Arts
Yuanjia Wang
Certificate in Non-Governmental Organizations and Nonprofit Studies
Navkarn Kaur Bains
Emily Isabelle Beattie
       With Distinction
Munir-Khalid Aziz Dossa
Amanda Grey
Jenna Magda Lavallee
Connor James Mitchell
       With Distinction
Karly Morgan
       With Distinction
Janella Malubay Quizon
Kayla June Smith
Nida Valiani
Olivia Zander
       With Distinction

Faculty of Health

Baccalaureate Degree

Bachelor of Psychiatric Nursing
Zaibaah Banu Ahmad
Cheryl Anne Allder
       With Distinction
Megan Elizabeth Andreasen
       With Distinction
Zeina Nicole Ayache
Tanner Jackson Robert Ayotte
Marie-Louise Beck
       With Distinction
Shelbie Laurie Carlson
       With Distinction
Bhavandip Kaur Chattha
Wilson I Colobong
Sarah Michelle Dawe
Sarina Dhillon
Katerine Zsuzsi Dirner
Sheeba George
Danisha Kaur Mann
Paula Marginean
Jourdan Elizabeth Newton
       With Distinction
Cindy Nguyen
Jujie Niu
Jessa Rose Obra
       With Distinction
Komal Padda
       With Distinction
Angela Pancer
Lisa Perlette Pascual
Vincent Aleron Patrick
Michael James Gordon Ringland
Candice Roxas
Sukhman Sandhu
       With Distinction
Prabhjot Kaur Sangra
Michelle Simard
Pearldeep Takhar
       With Distinction
Emily Judith Thiessen
       With Distinction
Paula Helen Thompson
       With Distinction
Diane Tran
Patricia Marie Tupaz
Devon Van Ginkel
Decery Villacorte
       With Distinction
Siu-Fung Yip
Samara Loraine Young
       With Distinction
Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Michaela Heller Albert
       With Distinction
Sarah Zdenka Emily Allison
       With Distinction
Milad Alexander Bakhshi
       With Distinction
Harina Brar
Pavneet Brar
       With Distinction
Katie Brien
Truc Thai Thanh Cao
       With Distinction
Eun-Jin Choi
       With Distinction
Taylor Glenn Coft
       With Distinction
Alison Dasovic
       With Distinction
Megan Emily Gwynedd Delleman
Balpreet Kaur Dhaliwal
       With Distinction
Harneet Kaur Dhami
Avneet Kaur Dhesi
Meghan Yuk-Ling Fong
       With Distinction
Anna-Marie Catherine Furlot
Sydney Gaidos
       With Distinction
Sajan Dilip Gidwani
       With Distinction
Sukhpreet Kaur Gill
       With Distinction
Karissa Hill
       With Distinction
Nithya Daniella Hilson
Hailey Anne Margaret Howard
       With Distinction
Hsiu-Hui Huang
       With Distinction
Mankomal Kaur Januha
Natalie Joy Janzen
Kati Elizabeth Jenkins
       With Distinction
Tepinder Kaler
Kyu-Hi Kim
       With Distinction
Andrea Kuba
       With Distinction
Kyle Michael Lavoie
       With Distinction
Diana Le
Samantha Ma
Katelyn Maria Faye Maciel
       With Distinction
Mia Milotic
       With Distinction
Kayla Mitchell
       With Distinction
Jihyun Mun
Natassia Mundy
       With Distinction
Manpreet Kaur Nahal
       With Distinction
Tara Taranjit Nijjer
       With Distinction
Artr Marek Niziolek
Larissa Mae Pals
       With Distinction
Tarena Kam Palta
Dailene Parno
Jassimran Kaur Pelia
       With Distinction
Sally Bich Pham
       With Distinction
Harjasneet Randhawa
       With Distinction
Brittany Amanda Reiffer
       With Distinction
Michelle Louza Robichaud
       With Distinction
Jasleen Rosha
       With Distinction
Nicole Marie Rushton
       With Distinction
Sydney Alexandra Schepikoff
Dasha Kiele Seguit
Modhita Sethi
Sharon Margarite Severson
       With Distinction
Fatima Bibi Shah
Darcy Montique Smith
Caylin Allison Todd
       With Distinction
Sandeep Veark
Krystle Nicole Vipond
       With Distinction
Natalie Margaret Vollans
       With Distinction
Leah Wilson
       With Distinction
Natalie Ern Tze Wong
Ryan Geen Wai Wong
       With Distinction
Xue Yan Yang
Alison Brianna Zhang
       With Distinction

Certificate

Certificate in Graduate Nurse, Internationally Educated Re-entry
Maria Clariza Paola Castillo Adajar
       With Distinction
Honeylyn Romales Amaga
Luchelle Marie B. Baclayon
       With Distinction
Marideth Baluyot
       With Distinction
Jasmin Sahagun Blanco
Aileen Callao
Precious Jane Gomez Carlos
       With Distinction
Ma. Elizabeth Narceda Daos
Hariel Dimasalang
Michelle Elgincolin
       With Distinction
Princess Ann Izon
       With Distinction
Ana Jacobe
Navdeep Kaur
Janice Irene Lavadia
Ann Margaret Mortel
Ronelyn Laddaran Nugoy
Julius Jay Pascual Onia
       With Distinction
Diane Kristine Paclibar
       With Distinction
Samantha Leizl Lopez Paran
Joy Ann Brocales Parumog
       With Distinction
Mark Pauig Pilien
Rosebelle Sadang Polido
       With Distinction
Ryan Paul Taganas Quinan
Kate Shielu Reyes
Grazielle Immaculate Rondaris
Michelle Maur Rosales
Mary Ann Torres Rustico
       With Distinction
Angeline Theebha Sam Manohar
       With Distinction
Irah Sammer Dacula Sanchez
Holiday Tan
       With Distinction
Janina Marie Reyes Tayag
       With Distinction
Maureen Angeline Visperas Tomelden
       With Distinction
Sonia Elizabeth Varghese
Annalie Espenilla Vinoya
       With Distinction
Certificate in Health Care Assistant
Aliyah Chante Baptiste
Sukhman Kaur Brar
Alexandra Nicole Charron
       With Distinction
Susan Jacqueline Denness
       With Distinction
Jessie Goldman
       With Distinction
Jaspreet Hans
Harpreet Kaur
       With Distinction
Kamalpreet Johal
Rajinder Kaur
       With Distinction
Katelynn Victoria Keohane
       With Distinction
Diana Jane Liong
Kristy Marie Melnychuk
       With Distinction
Chelsey Rai
Raveena Sihota
Alisha Helena Stam
       With Distinction
Rahul Sunda
Certificate in Health Foundations
Andrea Janna Basso
Priyanca Neha Chand
       With Distinction
Stephanie Elizabeth Cebriy
Sukhvir Singh Dulai
Tarnpreet Kaur Gill
Melanie Misha Kumar
Megan Louise McLeary
       With Distinction
Shobia Vaseeharan
Taya Lenora Weel
Gabrielle Marie Wilson
Certificate in Health Unit Coordinator
Abdel-Rahim Abu-Laila
Aleisha Bueckert
       With Distinction
Brittany Nicola Carr
Kiana Marie Carriere
Samantha Connie Francis Cruickshank
       With Distinction
Shaniah Lexus Edwards-Sewell
       With Distinction
Emery Christee Mate Engano
       With Distinction
Parminder Kaur Ghatarora
       With Distinction
Franchesca Elspeth Noelle Grantham-Reisse
Kaitlyn Christina Gysbertsen
       With Distinction
Jasraj Kaur Zara Hothi
Rebekah Izquierdo
Lindsay Jill Fenerty Kyle
       With Distinction
Alexandrea McNulty
       With Distinction
Raminder Kaur Nahal
       With Distinction
Jolina Nasol
Tasha Erika June Nickles
       With Distinction
Kayla Elizabeth Rose O'Neil
       With Distinction
Lyradayl Pedernal
       With Distinction
Christina Michelle Shelefontiuk
       With Distinction
Jessica Szetela
       With Distinction
Danielle Tiffany Taliunas
       With Distinction
Edeloi Anne Vargas

Faculty of Science and Horticulture

Baccalaureate Degree (Hons)

Bachelor of Science (Honours), Major in Applications of Mathematics
Sheamus Phelan Polushin Collins
       With Distinction
       Minor in Biology
       Concentration in Computational Mathematics
Jarren Curtis Ralf
       Concentration in Computational Mathematics
Bachelor of Science (Honours), Major in Health Science
Charvi Gulati
       Minor in Biology

Baccalaureate Degree

Bachelor of Applied Science in Sustainable Agriculture
Lindsay Rae Dodds
Micheal David Robinson
       With Distinction
Alexander Grayson Brandt Stark
       With Distinction
       Minor in Language and Culture
Bachelor of Horticulture Science, Major in Plant Health
Jason Lloyd Crandall
Willem Joyce
Danielle Ogilvie
Bachelor of Horticulture Science, Major in Urban Ecosystems
Mariah May Barth
Vanessa Lindsay Brown
       With Distinction
Allison Brooke McCabe
       With Distinction
Hannah Eleanor Philips
Bachelor of Science, Major in Applications of Mathematics
Kajal Gupta
       Concentration in Mathematics Education
Haochen Li
       Concentration in Mathematics Education
Zhongchi Li
       Concentration in Computational Mathematics
Li-Ting Lin
       Concentration in Mathematics Education
Anna-Maria Lotuses Maxine Liu
       Concentration in Computational Mathematics
Jiamin Liu
       Concentration in Mathematics Education
Bachelor of Science, Major in Biology
Lauren Sylvia Mae Harris
Chun Sang Ip
Pavandeep Singh Parhar
Prabhjot Kaur Saini
Christina Lizzy Jeyakumar
       With Distinction
Jermaine Ryan Walcott
Bachelor of Science, Major in Health Science
Kayla Erica Dykstra
Lin Huang
Camille Rose Cruz Ramirez
Nathen Thomas Speirs
Bachelor of Science, Major in Physics for Modern Technology
Andre Michel Cote
Jesse Samuel Kinsman Singer
Benjamin Sainsbury Woods

Associate Degree

Associate of Science Degree in Biology
Mitchell Ryan Bridgeman
Associate of Science in General Science
Simran Bassi
Jashnoor Kaur Dhillon
Birvarinder Singh Gill
Harmanpreet Kaur
Casey Lynn Inglis
Arpanjot Kaur
Rajveer Kaur
Rattanpreet Kaur Khangura
Michael Edward Stewart McCloy
Cedric Poirier
Fatima Rahimi
Rajwinder Kaur
Avneet Kaur Randhawa
Dilraj Randhawa
Brooke Leanne Reid
Arshnoor Saggu
Priyanka Sharma
Luke Mackenzie Tetrault
Associate of Science in Mathematics
Stephen Gebrial
Anuj Kumar
Jiawei Li
Charanjit Singh Maan

Diploma

Diploma in Brewing and Brewery Operations
Wesley Thomas Mason Bain
Alexandre Bordas
       With Distinction
Riley James Bovbjerg
Jeffrey Michael Bressette
Danilo Chiga
Kobi Anne Cumming
David Nathaniel Dayco
       With Distinction
Felipe de Carvalho Freire
Kyle Grohs
       With Distinction
James Joseph Heinrich Chapman
Kristine Ka-Man Hui
Adam Matthew Keil
Levi Byron Loree
Joseph Mallinson
Sarah Marie Maryschuk
Daryl McDonald
Alexander Theodore Perris
Karlie Pretty-McDonald
Ignacio Jose Rodriguez Arria
       With Distinction
Alexander Martin Szymanski
Luc Vreys
       With Distinction
Diploma in Computer Aided Design and Drafting
Abhishek
Yoshe Elan Durston
       With Distinction
Brittany Alexis Krugel
Inderpal Singh Mann
       With Distinction
Arun Rana
Paul Rodriguez
Aneil Sihota
Parwinder Singh
       With Distinction
Katherine Mary Souder
Jordan Mattheus Tardi
       With Distinction
Diploma in Horticulture Technology
Stuart Edward Albertson
       With Distinction
       Concentration in Landscape Horticulture Systems
Laurel Margaret Barton
       Concentration in Landscape Horticulture Systems
Jaskaran Jit Singh Basra
       Concentration in Sustainable Production Hort.
Laura Beimers
       Concentration in Landscape Horticulture Systems
Gagandeep Kaur Braich
       Concentration in Sustainable Production Hort.
Liam Robin Edouard Buirs
       With Distinction
       Concentration in Sustainable Production Hort.
Luke Pedro Caughlan
       Concentration in Turf Management
Daniel Charach
Shaye Paul Donald
       Concentration in Sustainable Production Hort.
Marlayna Grace Dreisinger
       Concentration in Sustainable Production Hort.
Sean Patrick Healy
       Concentration in Turf Management
Malcolm Nathanael Heinrichs
       Concentration in Landscape Horticulture Systems
Eryn Danielle Jackson
       With Distinction
       Concentration in Landscape Horticulture Systems
Erik Timothy Jensen
       With Distinction
       Concentration in Sustainable Production Hort.
Amhani Gaye Jones
       Concentration in Landscape Horticulture Systems
Arshdeep Kaur
Jennifer Kopp
       With Distinction
       Concentration in Landscape Horticulture Systems
Zhuoxing Liang
       Concentration in Sustainable Production Hort.
Yuan Liu
       Concentration in Landscape Horticulture Systems
Duncan Robert Longridge
       Concentration in Turf Management
Jason William Morgan
       Concentration in Turf Management
Alexandria Mae Neumann
Carlee Dale Orban
       Concentration in Sustainable Production Hort.
Kylie Marie Pound
       With Distinction
       Concentration in Sustainable Production Hort.
Vikeramjit Singh Randhawa
       Concentration in Landscape Horticulture Systems
Riley David McIntyre Riddell
       Concentration in Sustainable Production Hort.
Alicia Jill Lena Robbins
       Concentration in Landscape Horticulture Systems
Arshdeep Singh
       Concentration in Sustainable Production Hort.
Sukejpreet Singh
       Concentration in Sustainable Production Hort.
Ksenia Ruth Thurston
       With Distinction
       Concentration in Turf Management
Diploma in Science
Mantek Singh Aulakh
       With Distinction
Netanya Bhardwaj
Gurleen Brar
Harmanbir Kaur
Jasjot Kaur
Jaspreet Kaur Kalra
Harpreet Kaur
Manjinder Kaur
Parampreet Kaur
Jiahao Lin
Chufu Ma
Manpreet Kaur
Pujanpreet Kaur
Ritika Sharma
Jagjit Singh
Jaskiran Kaur Sraon
Diploma of Technology in Environmental Protection
Kieran Spencer Amidon
Mitthi Jha
Connor James Quarrier Sheepwash
       Co-operative Education Option
Christian Smith
       Co-operative Education Option

Certificate

Certificate in Computer Aided Design and Drafting
Karanvir Singh Barha
       Concentration in Architectural Drafting
Deepak Bhandari
       Concentration in Structural Drafting
Simranjit Kaur Brar
       Concentration in Structural Drafting
Kyle Aaron Dawe
       Concentration in Architectural Drafting
Gurleen Kaur
       Concentration in Architectural Drafting
Jashandeep Kaur
       Concentration in Structural Drafting
Navdeep Kaur
       With Distinction
       Concentration in Architectural Drafting
Lucas William Kreykenbohm
       Concentration in Architectural Drafting
Abigayle Elizabeth Maxfield
       Concentration in Structural Drafting
Victor Munteanu
       Concentration in Architectural Drafting
Harvinder Singh Nandha
       Concentration in Structural Drafting
Eronmon Cidera Okojie
       Concentration in Architectural Drafting
Hemat Singh Pannu
       Concentration in Architectural Drafting
Rodney Keith Junior Parsey
       With Distinction
       Concentration in Mechanical Drafting
Irene Peng
       Concentration in Architectural Drafting
Evan Daniel Phillips
       Concentration in Architectural Drafting
Arun Rana
       Concentration in Architectural Drafting
Francia Karina Sanchez Tanori
       Concentration in Architectural Drafting
Inder Singh Sehra
       Concentration in Architectural Drafting
Harsimerat Singh
       Concentration in Structural Drafting
Parwinder Singh
       With Distinction
       Concentration in Mechanical Drafting
Ravinder Singh
       Concentration in Architectural Drafting
Sukhwinder Singh
       With Distinction
       Concentration in Architectural Drafting
Sakshi Singla
       Concentration in Architectural Drafting
Kamalpreet Sokhal
       Concentration in Architectural Drafting
Catherine Chui Fun Yu
       With Distinction
       Concentration in Architectural Drafting
Catherine Chui Fun Yu
       With Distinction
       Concentration in Structural Drafting
Certificate in Engineering
Harkamal Singh Bhullar
       With Distinction
Neil Simon Cabanez
Darren Jake Suniga Cascayan
Conrad Chiarizia
Leah Hua-Long Hartwell
       With Distinction
Khalid Mohammad Kamran
Mahsa Kohansal
Joya Lee
       With Distinction
Bonnie Rong
Zachary Basil Gerald Thompson
Kenzie Tran
Benjamin Wegert
Guoxian Xu
Coby Lawrence Zamoranos
Li Jin Zheng
       With Distinction

Citation

Citation in Computer Aided Design and Drafting
Deepak Bhandari
Kathleen Glyndale Virtudazo Cano
       With Distinction
Gwenivere Anne Rickerby
       With Distinction
Ravinder Singh
Citation in Horticulture Technology
Anthony William Booth
       Concentration in Production Plant Health
Bethany Kaylyn Diver
       With Distinction
       Concentration in Garden Centre Operations
Meagan Alene Genuist
       Concentration in Horticultural Science
Madeleine Anne Hockley
       Concentration in Garden Centre Operations
Tabatha Antonia Molnar
       Concentration in Horticultural Science
Alexandria Mae Neumann
       Concentration in Landscape Plant Health
Michelle Marie Palazzo
       Concentration in Horticultural Science
Michelle Marie Palazzo
       Concentration in Foundation in Landscape Design
Arshdeep Singh
       Concentration in Intro to Sustainable Hort
Andrea Brittany Su
       Concentration in Horticultural Science
Anna Rosalie Westhaver
       With Distinction
       Concentration in Horticultural Science
Anna Rosalie Westhaver
       With Distinction
       Concentration in Production Horticulture in BC

Faculty of Trades and Technology

Certificate

Certificate in Advanced Farrier Training
Makayla Rae Lundy
Brandon David McKenzie
       With Distinction
Daniel Kevin Speed
       With Distinction
Certificate in Appliance Servicing
Christopher James Cameron
       With Distinction
Sundeep Clair
       With Distinction
Shek Yin Ho
       With Distinction
Wei Hu
       With Distinction
Pardeep Kumar
       With Distinction
Ju Ho Lee
       With Distinction
Mohammad Hussain Meherzad
       With Distinction
Gavin Ross
       With Distinction
Sheldon Scott-Dey
       With Distinction
Certificate in Automotive Service Technician
Kashif Arshad
Karamjit Singh Clair
Sarah Jane Cooper
       With Distinction
Jonathan Peter Fernandes
Shaquelle Hangad
Emilee Harrison
       With Distinction
Jacob Jelic
       With Distinction
Nickolis Jeffrey Johnson
       With Distinction
Jasdeep S Khaira
Thanh Minh Le
       With Distinction
Matthew Ryan Maritzer-Laufer
       With Distinction
Caleb Meyer
       With Distinction
Zachary Christopher Scott Millar
       With Distinction
Alex Nakai
       With Distinction
Jared Nesbitt
Anthony Papio Pasia
       With Distinction
Rajan Singh Paul
Goyal Rahul Reddy
Kyle Edward Ross
       With Distinction
Ronesh Kumar Sewak
Arman Shetta
Kristin Siemens
       With Distinction
Kevin Tanielian
Ian Benedict Tayag
Brandon Truong
Certificate in Mechatronics and Advanced Manufacturing Technology
Leonardo Braga Batista
       With Distinction
Amrit Singh Brar
Kyle Aron Doerksen
Gurpreet Singh Gill Jhali
Tzu-Ching Davie Hsu
       With Distinction
Nicolas Martinez
Ato Amuzu Al Tetteh
       With Distinction
Certificate in Welding Foundation
Maria Joan Baura
       With Distinction
Daniel Cameron Bell
Justin Brown
       With Distinction
Steve Carriere-Power
Brent Chalifour
Clinton Robert Chaloner
Conall William Duggan
Wilbert Joseph Franks
       With Distinction
Jade Robert Colten Fraser
       With Distinction
Mandeep Kumar Gainder
Carson Alexander Gray
       With Distinction
David Eugen Halmaghi
       With Distinction
Brett Christian Hemminger
Darryl LaRocque
       With Distinction
Justin Michael Mitzel
Nadr Morelli
James Moyen
       With Distinction
John-Taylor Ivan Naso
       With Distinction
Danis Anne Nicholson
       With Distinction
Melissa Marie Olsen
       With Distinction
Ryan Jamie lloyd Pollock
Samuel David Ramsay
Kenneth Gordon Roberts
       With Distinction
Aydan Shigeru Ruscheinski
Garth David Stromberg Smith
       With Distinction
Patrick Tyler Trinh
       With Distinction
Tyler Joseph van Tunen
Amanda Windsor
       With Distinction

Citation

Citation in Construction Electrician
Dilpreet Singh Badhan
       With Distinction
Simrat Singh Brar
       With Distinction
Shawn Inderjit Briyah
Brayden Robert Gordon Canil
       With Distinction
Sean Carlow
       With Distinction
HaoYuan Chen
       With Distinction
Devin David Chomiak
       With Distinction
Hadden Dean
       With Distinction
Nicholas John Dias
Owen Simon Drapeau
       With Distinction
Aamon Farr
       With Distinction
Harmeet Singh Gill
       With Distinction
Jasdeep Singh Gill
       With Distinction
Lovetej Singh Grewal
Aman Hothi
Jordan Hyde
       With Distinction
Kyler Kenneth Johnson
       With Distinction
Mohammed Shakeel Khan
       With Distinction
Christopher Bradley Kwan
       With Distinction
Garth William Lambert
       With Distinction
Jordan Malik
Devon Martin
       With Distinction
Zachary Martin
       With Distinction
Jaden Gunnar Matthies
       With Distinction
Devon Anthony Montgomery
Aaron Nguyen
       With Distinction
Courtney Nicol
       With Distinction
Andreas Nikolaou
Arminder Singh Pannu
       With Distinction
Simran Singh Sandhu
Gurfateh Singh
       With Distinction
Parminder Singh
       With Distinction
Nico Miguel Sterloff
Inderbier Singh Sumal
       With Distinction
Bromyn Takhar
Colton Alexander Tuka
       With Distinction
Citation in Masonry
Jack Devon Halvorsen
Dylan Andrew Laveaux-Calder
Corey Octave Pereira
Citation in Millwright/Industrial Mechanic
Noah Alexander Enns
       With Distinction
Jessica Anne Marie Hall
Charles Justine Presiados Hangad
Gavin James Heath
       With Distinction
Brendon Danille Hurst-Elias
Harmanjit Kalkat
       With Distinction
Amritpal Singh Manhas
Nicholas John McDonald
Matthew Lloyd Poss
Rainish Raman
Dilpreet Singh
       With Distinction
Citation in Piping
Kristion Abilo
       With Distinction
Wyatt Theodore Alain
Dylan Victor Allard
Aaron Dawson Blake
Curtis Eberle
Nolan Armando Michael Fernandez
Kyle Gaudette
       With Distinction
Diego Austin Greenwood
Nathan David Hall
Dawson Alexander Homfeld
Barinder Singh Khangura
       With Distinction
Dallas James Korfman
       With Distinction
Shunping Lin
       With Distinction
Luke Emmanual Masih
       With Distinction
Jarret Allen Moffat
Sean Gabriel O'Driscoll
Luke David Roodenrys
Navraj Singh Sandhu
Austin James Shelton
Brandon Robert Skirzyk
Nicholas Gerrit Stroud
       With Distinction
Tzu Hang Tang
Daniel Toma
       With Distinction
Riley Alan Wilson
Jack Yang
Xing Zhai
       With Distinction
Citation in Welding Level A
Marc Christopher Blanchette
Jordan Alex Brennan
       With Distinction
Kyle Butterworth
       With Distinction
William Carmichael
       With Distinction
Michael Dvorak
Bradley Heffey
Champika Prabat Higgoda Gamage
       With Distinction
Peter William Johns
       With Distinction
Matyas King
       With Distinction
James Stephen Lexvold
       With Distinction
William Robert McShane
       With Distinction
Nolan Vaughn Neufeld
       With Distinction
Andrew Michael Riddler
       With Distinction
Tyler Jeffares Robertson
       With Distinction
Citation in Welding Level B
Wyatt Domenico Amato
Sergio Giovany Carias
Lucas Edward Eastwood
       With Distinction
William Steven Galvis
Amarveer Singh Gill
Farren Elizabeth Hansell
Christopher David Rees
Ryan Ronald Hobson
       With Distinction
Bradley Robert Jospeh Jackson
Kody Karl Janzen
       With Distinction
Madison Anne Kaplan
Andre FL Kaufman
Allison Elizabeth Larson
       With Distinction
James Ernst Loewen
       With Distinction
Graham Colin MacRury
       With Distinction
Calder Moore
       With Distinction
Jordan Alexander Morris
       With Distinction
Zachary Lancelot Omuletz
Francis Palmer
       With Distinction
Seunggyun Ra
       With Distinction
Cailen David Robertson
Christopher Nolan Sanders
Adrian Recio Santos
       With Distinction
Taylor Dean Stafford
       With Distinction
John Cole Stevens
       With Distinction
James Tereschyn
       With Distinction
Tallan Maximilian Zaniol

School of Business

Post-Baccalaureate Diploma

Post-Baccalaureate Diploma in Accounting
Ahmad Almasri
Ritu Babbar
Hannah Cadd
Shin Pyo Hong
       With Distinction
Nancy Kalra
Gagandeep Kaur
Saravjeet Kaur
Angela Maria Lukie
Claire Louise McLagan
Asmayel Mohad
Md Mahbub Morshed
Naveta Singh
Nazam Preet Kaur
Maria Marist Reyes Onor
Gursaheb Singh Pannu
Leah Prevost
       With Distinction
Rishab Sapra
Nitika Sharma
Manpreet Kaur Sidhu
       With Distinction
Derek Roy Vysohlid
Post-Baccalaureate Diploma in Human Resources Management
Asma Al-Koubaisi
Rahul Bhatia
       Co-operative Education Option
Tilak Dhawan
Erin Maureen Harrington
Harleen Kaur Hyher
       Co-operative Education Option
Harmeen Kaur
Prabhjot Kaur
Ana Carolina Rodrigues de Albuquerque
       Co-operative Education Option
Jennifer Rosemary Stanoffsky
Post-Baccalaureate Diploma in Operations and Supply Chain Management
Yadwinder Singh Agnihotri
       With Distinction
       Co-operative Education Option
Sameer Akram
       With Distinction
       Co-operative Education Option
Arshpreet Kaur Bhattal
       With Distinction
       Co-operative Education Option
Chetan Goswami
Sharanpreet Kaur Dayal
       Co-operative Education Option
Mohit Gidda
Gurwinder Singh
       With Distinction
       Co-operative Education Option
Ka Man Hau
Jai Singh Kalsi
       Co-operative Education Option
Anoop Kaur
Gurpreet Kaur
       Co-operative Education Option
Harshpinder Kaur
Rimaljeet Kaur
Aditya Kumar
Sang-Man Lee
       With Distinction
Roberto Alejandro Leiva Ramirez
       With Distinction
       Co-operative Education Option
Tarundeep Singh Mandla
Balvinder Singh Mirok
Gurkirat Singh Sehgal
       Co-operative Education Option
Gurcharan Singh
Gurshahzad Singh
Harpinderjit Singh
Harpreet Singh
       With Distinction
       Co-operative Education Option
Jaspreet Singh
Jaspreet Singh
       Co-operative Education Option
Navkaran Singh
       Co-operative Education Option
Jaskarandeep Singh Sran
Jaswinder Singh Taggar
Post-Baccalaureate Diploma in Technical Management and Services
Dilraj Kumar Ahir
Ankita
Jaspreet Singh Bains
Vimpy Bedi
Gautam Chouhan
Arashdeep Kaur Dhaliwal
Beant Kaur Dhindsa
Manpreet Kaur Dudiala
Eshani
       With Distinction
Amanpreet Kaur
Gaganjot Kaur
Gursharan Kaur
Jaspreet Kaur
Manpreet Kaur
Manpreet Kaur
Ramanpreet Kaur
Gurdeep Kaur Kheri
Gurleen Kaur Lalia
Lovepreet Kaur
Jasmine Kaur Malhotra
Sukhdeep Kaur Mudhli
Nimatpreet Kaur
Prabhjot Kaur
Ramanpal Kaur Sandhu
Manmeet Singh Sarao
       With Distinction
Nitin Kumar Saroay
Anubhav Sharma
Raghav Sharma
Vishal Sharma
Alakhdeep Singh
Birinder Singh
Gagandeep Singh
Kanwarbir Singh
Ramsharanjit Singh
Yogesh Thapar
Harpreet Kaur Thind
Harmanpreet Singh Tuhan
Vinod Singh
Yugraj Singh

Baccalaureate Degree

Bachelor of Business Administration in Accounting
Karim Afilal
Essa Saad Almatar
Mohammad Hamad A Aloufi
Brian Micheal Peter Anderegg
       Co-operative Education Option
Jaspaul Singh Aujla
       Co-operative Education Option
Bradley Fredrick Lionel Bain
Jessica Jatinder Kaur Bains
Twinkle Bajwa
David Michael Ballarin
       Co-operative Education Option
Amrit Singh Basra
Aneal T. Bath
Zachary Elijah Bay
       With Distinction
Pardeep Kaur Bhachu
Jaskaran Singh Bhandal
Davinder Singh Bhatti
       With Distinction
Navpreet Singh Bhullar
Jatinder Singh Brar
JingWen Cao
Yunhe Cao
Amar Cheema
Sijing Chen
Yi-Fan Chen
Fiona Chui-Ying Cheung
Kai Qi Cheung
Elton Kwaikit Chiu
Karanjot Singh Chohan
       With Distinction
Karyn Chow
       Co-operative Education Option
Gurpreet Singh Dade
       With Distinction
       Co-operative Education Option
Bharatveer Singh Dhaliwal
       Co-operative Education Option
Pravdeep Singh Dhaliwal
Arvind Singh Dhanda
Gurkiran Kaur Dhillon
Parmbir Singh Dulla
Hari Singh Dusanjh
Nathan Lee Evans
       With Distinction
       Co-operative Education Option
Henry Clinton Flowers
       Co-operative Education Option
Yuan Fu
Yuewen Guan
Govind Hair
Keaton Robert Harris
Guanyang He
Yasmin Hessam
Amanda Kaur Hothi
Xin Hu
Di Huang
Vivian Hoi Tung Hui
Adam Tariq Ishmail
Luke Christopher James
Aaron Singh Jawanda
Hanyu Jiang
Pavneet Johal
Kanwar Bakhtawar Judge
Navreet Kaur
Ravneet Khaira
Muhammad Ali Khaku
Shawn Chia-Hearn Khoo
Maninder Singh Khun-Khun
       Co-operative Education Option
Anirudh Kumar
Brian Lam
Hop Thi Le
Shiyang Li
Yongyin Li
Inderjeet Kaur Lidher
       Co-operative Education Option
Jieliang Lin
Zixuan Liu
Tamara Louis
Daljit Singh Lubana
LiYu Luo
Xiao Ma
Harpreet Singh Mann
       Co-operative Education Option
Harvir Singh Mann
Lakhber Kaur Mann
Ruxuan Mao
Matthew Alexander Colin McRae
Sumit Minhas
Dilsahib Singh Nahal
Jashandeep Narwal
       With Distinction
Naomi Ng
Binh Jonson Nguyen
Ngoc Nhu Long Nguyen
Harmit Kaur Panesar
       Co-operative Education Option
Davinder Singh Parhar
Ayisha Joyti Parmar
       Co-operative Education Option
Paneet Singh Pattar
Anna Peresada
Rajneel Rinesh Prasad
       Co-operative Education Option
Karyll Dionne Pulsingay
Steven Douglas Ritchie
       With Distinction
       Co-operative Education Option
Kyle Lance Rose
Jaskirat Singh Sahota
Harpreet Saini
Gurveer Singh Sandhu
Ravinder Singh Sandhu
       Co-operative Education Option
Shi Shi
       Co-operative Education Option
John Shkurtaj
Raveena Sidhu
       With Distinction
Komalpreet Kaur Sran
Yulin Su
Yi Feng Sun
Taranjit Takhar
Candice Caroline Taylor
Pawan Thandi
Dilan Thanendran
Melissa Tomkins
       With Distinction
       Co-operative Education Option
Dalvir Singh Toor
Bikramjit Singh Uppal
       Co-operative Education Option
Bryan Villapando
Duc Hoa Vo
Lynda H Vu
Susan Wali
Yue Wang
Yizhou Wu
Huini Xu
       With Distinction
Wen Li Yang
Ziyu Yang
Valbona Zeneli
Zhefu Zhang
Si Yu Zhou
Bachelor of Business Administration in Entrepreneurial Leadership
Rawan Alhamidi
Mohammed Zafari Ali
Armand Christian Bejar
Manmeet Singh Bhatti
Brenden Chand
Riane Beth Chorney
Alison Grace Cowie
       Co-operative Education Option
Alexander Gordon Dupuis
Zhongyi Fan
Derric Marc Finger
Sunil Singh Gill
Bradley Douglas Goddard
Vickram Singh Hoonjan
       Co-operative Education Option
Bethan Hughes
       Co-operative Education Option
Jaskaran Singh Johal
Kyle Singh Johal
David Andrew Jones
Gurjeet Kaur Kainth
Saahil Kirpal
Kathryn Jane Landrigan
Amy Ling
Charles Olson
Opinder Singh Padda
Rosinda Kaur Rai
Nisha Robyn Sandhu
Robert James Scott
       With Distinction
Hayden Josef Daniel Stebeck
Nick Singh Tiwana
Ryan Tiwana
Taylor Ryan Todd
Karmanvir Singh Toor
Jiachi Jackie Tsaur
       Co-operative Education Option
Yun Nan Wang
Zhenming Xu
Donglin Yang
RuiBin Zheng
Bachelor of Business Administration in Human Resources Management
Jasmeet Kaur Bagri
Simran Kaur Bahia
       Co-operative Education Option
Gaggn Bahra
Manvir Kaur Bains
Julie Louise Bandola
       Co-operative Education Option
Fady Barsoum
Ryan Singh Berar
Navneet Kaur Brar
Kailee Janine Bregg
Tajeshwar Singh Chahal
Stephanie Pinghuey Chee
Josebelle Anne Cruz
       Co-operative Education Option
Tara Dabiri
Gursharen Dhaliwal
Trang Thuy Diep
       Co-operative Education Option
Giselle Christine Fernandes
       Co-operative Education Option
Amanjit Kaur Ghag
Tyler James Halsey
Devon Denisha Hayer
Jessica Jassar
Lovepreet Kaur
       Co-operative Education Option
Awais Ahmad Khan
Aymen Shahzad Khokhar
Joel Kongbo
Khanh Lam
Cheung Wai Lau
Hector Ernesto Martinez
Ola Najm
Shani Keiko Nakade
Lesley Alexandra Neves
Monica Linh Huyen Nguyen
Temitope Mobolaji Oluwabukola Ojo
       With Distinction
       Co-operative Education Option
Jaskaran Singh Parmar
       Co-operative Education Option
Amanda Photadthong
       Co-operative Education Option
Kajal Ram
       Co-operative Education Option
Jay Michael Reedy
Alejandra Sánchez Trujillo
Monica Sanghera
Rij Daniele Sarmiento
       Co-operative Education Option
Lisa June Senger
       With Distinction
       Co-operative Education Option
Sonia Sigamony
Nadlene Nikkita Singh
Angela Jane Su
       With Distinction
Manpreet Singh Taggar
Aura Georgiana Telman
Rebbecca Lynn Tortora
Briley Conlon Trainor
Danny Tran
Robynne Michelle Vass
Phung Khai Vong
Noor Ul Saba Warraich
Bachelor of Business Administration in Marketing Management
Massyullah Shawn Ahmadi
Fathy Alaloul
Neyousha Alamzadeh
       Co-operative Education Option
Gabriela Alonso
Daniel Alvarenga Almeida
Gurpinder Singh Athwal
Nicholas Lawrence Baronian
Regan Leigh Castle
Erika Chan
Qiqi Chen
Tzu-Han Chen
Jia Yu Dai
Lu Deng
Gurinder Singh Gill
Darielle Goosen
Dillon James Gordon
Alexandra Nova Hearn
James Ting Pong Ho
Sean James Louis Jackson
Rachpaul Rachel Kaur Jawandha
Dana Leah Kahrim
Sean Douglas Kamensek
Ashley Kang
Alysha Michelle Karpun
Abdullah Khan
Chun Yin Kong
Cynthia Sin Yee Kwan
Wesely Wai Sum Law
Eric Riley Laws
Jiahang Li
Christina Lynne Lowery
       Co-operative Education Option
Alannah Rose McLeod
Kristi Marie Mellis
Steven Raheem Norton
Clarissa Nuttall
Phong Nhutien Pham
Balpreet Kaur Poonia
Kristofer Alexander Racanelli
Elise Diane Rigters
Charanbind Sekhon
Dale Singh Sekhon
Hardeep Sidhu
       Minor in Psychology
Michelle Moira Suarez
       Co-operative Education Option
Andrew James Sutherland
       Co-operative Education Option
Brian Cheuk-Yung Tang
Sabrina Lynn Van Daele
Qi Yu Wang
Keying Wu
Xian Xu
Jiamian Yang
Xu Yang
Ka Kei Yang Cheung
Wenting Ye
Yeh-Hsin Yin
Guangpu Zhang
Hanyi Zhang
Hao Chen Zhang
Jie Ying Zhu
Xiaohang Zuo
Bachelor of Technology in Information Technology
Diego Almero
       Co-operative Education Option
Ali Azhar
Muhammad Faizan Bhutta
       Co-operative Education Option
Brandon Bong
       Minor in Language and Culture
Wilson Chau
       Co-operative Education Option
Bendago Tell Farrell
       With Distinction
Ferdinand Jimenez Fuentes
       Co-operative Education Option
Christopher Daniel Garzota
       Co-operative Education Option
Benjamin Pimentel Hontiveros
Jonghoon Kim
       Co-operative Education Option
Alexander Lee
       Co-operative Education Option
Sandy Lee
Zhan Tuo Lin
Aneil Nijjar
Kevin Noyes
Karnveer Singh Panesar
Nataliia Piguliak
       With Distinction
Brandon Anthony Edward Polachek
       Co-operative Education Option
Shaobo Qu
Atiqullah Rahman
Daniel Roberts
Deepkamal Singh Sahota
       Co-operative Education Option
Dilraj Singh Saini
       Co-operative Education Option
Gurpreet Singh Sandhu
Nico Santarin
Alistair Sobrinho
       Co-operative Education Option
Perrin Alexander Swanson
       With Distinction
       Co-operative Education Option
LiWen Tan
Sathya Vimalendiran
Cheng-Han Wang
       Co-operative Education Option
Joyie Wong
Yu-Yang Wu
Yu-Tang Yu

Associate Degree

Associate of Arts in Economics
Ricardo Rodrigues de Freitas

Diploma

Diploma in Accounting
Gurneet Kaur
Abdur Rehman Afzal Alrai
Jaspreen Kaur Benapal
Selena Bhatti
Manvir Brar
Jassika Chanae
Ying Xin Chen
Gurkanwal Kaur Dhaliwal
Hardeep Kaur Dhatt
Mandeep Singh Dole
Maureen Angela Espiritu
       With Distinction
Abdul Faheem
Ashmit Kaur Gaba
Rajveer Kaur Gill
Yashveer Singh Gill
Arjun Gupta
Max Sverre Hardy
Jocelyn Huang
Thi Mai Thi Huynh
Amandeep Kaur
Amanpreet Kaur
Gagandeep Kaur
Jaspreet Kaur
Mandeep Kaur
       With Distinction
Rajvir Kaur
Ravneet Kaur
Sharanpreet Kaur
Simarpreet Kaur
Tanjot Kaur
Abjeet Singh Khattra
       With Distinction
Jaskirat Kaur Khosa
Guneet Kler
Gursimran Singh Kohli
Anson Lam
Yuan Liu
Tiffany Page Lorenz
Manpreet Kaur
Ming Hui Meng
Upasna Nagpal
       With Distinction
Lai Thi Nguyen
Anon Pabbi
Drone Palta
Jennifer Rose Santa Cruz
Mayurini Selvarajah
Harvir Singh Sihota
Hardeep Singh
Jasjot Singh
Jaskaran Singh
Tarandeep Singh
Pavneet Kaur Sohal
Chen Sun
Harsimran Kaur Toor
Jagvir Singh Vadhrah
Shenxuan Wang
Nick Yee
Jinpeng Zhang
Qiong Zhou
Diploma in Business Administration
Boyu Chang
Yu Chen
Tzu-Hsun Chung
Derek Michael Dyjur-McLean
Dongping Guo
Guy Anthony Hartzenberg
Himesh Khattar
Jaskaran Singh Parmar
Phi Long Quoc Phan
Harley Song
Hui Wen Su
Lorraine Gayle Thomas
Yixin Xu
Jiayi Ye
ZhengXin Yu
Diploma in Business Management
Vanessa Rebecca Amissah
Kaitlyn Jennifer Ang
Simraj Bains
Michael James Robert Ball
Ravneet Kaur Bandesha
Prabhal Bansal
Malcolm Bassi
Ramandeep Kaur Brar
Kelli Nicole Carter
John Ian David Star Castaneto
Ashmeet Singh Chahal
Matthew Chan
Devon Joseph Charlton
Zhen Tao Chen
Jacky Yuk Hang Cheung
Pramendeep Singh Chhokar
Yanjing Chi
Brinderjit Kaur Dhillon
Qiang Feng
Randall Galang
Navdeep Kaur Gill
Archit Goel
Nilesh Gounder
Mohit Goyal
Piyush Goyal
Anubhuti Gumber
Gurleen Singh
Connor James Hannah
Herjot Singh Harry
Sophie Holliday
Prerak Jain
Riya Jain
Sameeta Jawanda
Gagan Parkash Singh Kanda
Amandeep Kaur
Navdeep Kaur
Puneet Kaur
Romanpreet Kaur
Simranjeet Kaur
Simranjit Kaur
Nitya Khanna
Emily Morgan Lawson
Steven Taylor Rohlfs Lofgren
Ajaypal Singh Malhi
Kiranjit Mander
Ramneesh Nanda
Brad Scott Nowlin
Maria Obaid
Bao Lam Phung
Gurjit Pooni
Danae Eileen Richer
Leah Marie Saik
Aymen Saini
Maitri Sharma
Shivam Sharma
Monika Sheenh
Manjot Kaur Sidhu
Brendan Sihalathavong
Nathan John Soukoreff
Supreet Kaur
Gursimran Singh Thiara
Nicola Grace Tokei
Daniel Richard Vander Helm
Michael James Vandergoot
Vikram Singh Vinayak
Sachin Wadhwa
Katrina Hiu Tung Wu
Brett Carson Younger
Xuanzhi Zhang
Diploma in Computer Information Systems
Muhanad Abdulrahman
Arshad Ali
Turki Aljudai
Amritpal Singh
Anmolpreet Singh
Aranjot Singh
Gurpal Singh Badesha
       Co-operative Education Option
Dilpreet Kaur Basatia
       Co-operative Education Option
Beant Kaur
Diosdado Jr Bello
Ruchika Bhanot
Amitoj Singh Bhatti
Akashdeep Singh Bhullar
Rupinder Pal Singh Bhullar
Rajan Boughan
Amrinder Singh Brar
Arshdeep Singh Brar
Pawandeep Kaur Brar
Conor Barrie Aurther Busse
       Co-operative Education Option
Hasratreet Kaur Butter
Donise Chan
       Co-operative Education Option
Ronald Tze-Chun Chan
       Co-operative Education Option
Mittal Chandra
       Co-operative Education Option
Ajaypal Singh Cheema
       Co-operative Education Option
Kevin Christopher Chiang
       Co-operative Education Option
Anmolpreet Dhaliwal
Manjot Kaur Dhaliwal
Gamilha Maaba Dizon
Weliveriya Fernando
       Co-operative Education Option
Vlad Florea
Gaurav Gaurav
Sachit Ghai
Lovejot Kaur Gill
Priya Gill
Ravijit Kaur Gill
Tanvir Singh Gill
Amandeep Singh Grewal
Akshit Gupta
Anshul Gupta
Navroop Singh Guram
Gurpinder Singh Hayer
Omar Jakir
Jaspreet Kaur
Ashu Joshi
Ramandeep Kakkar
Simarjit Singh Kalra
Alishapreet Kaur
Avneet Kaur
Gurjas Kaur
Harjeet Kaur
Harpreet Kaur
Kawalpreet Kaur
Lovepreet Kaur
Mansimar Kaur
       With Distinction
       Co-operative Education Option
Sukhneet Kaur
       Co-operative Education Option
Khush Kaushal
       Co-operative Education Option
Eknoor Kaur Khosa
Jaskirat Kour
Tarunjit Singh Kullar
       Co-operative Education Option
Danielle Legault
Leon Man Joe Leung
Lovetinderpal Kaur
Gurpreet Singh Mahal
Anmol Kaur Mangat
Shahil Manhas
Navdeep Singh Mukker
Navjeet Singh
Libaan Raymund Quintyne
       Co-operative Education Option
Arpit Singh Rai
Rajandeep Kaur
Rajbinder Kaur
Faryaal Rizwan
Harshpreet Singh Saini
Jaden Jasbir Salh
Mehakpreet Kaur Sandhu
       Co-operative Education Option
Jatinder Sanghera
Ajay Sharma
Gurshveer Sidhu
Navdeep Kaur Sidhu
Ramandeep Kaur Sidhu
Simrandeep Singh
Amritpal Singh
Davnish Singh
Gurjit Singh
       Co-operative Education Option
Gurlal Singh
Hardeep Singh
Harjit Singh
Harmandeep Singh
Harmanpreet Singh
Imrandeep Singh
Jagjit Singh
Jaskaran Singh
Jasmeet Manjeet Singh
Maninderjit Singh
Mankirat Singh
       Co-operative Education Option
Manvir Singh
Teghbir Singh
Sukriti
Sumanpreet Kaur
Jatin Suneja
       Co-operative Education Option
Prabhjeet Kaur Toor
Alex Tran
Ashish Tripathi
Yogesh Kumar Verma
Manpreet Kaur Virk
Vishavpreet
Yuvraj Singh
       With Distinction
       Co-operative Education Option
Diploma in General Business Studies
Sandeep Singh Budwal
Ravneet Kaur Chatha
Xin Chen
Brent William Deck
Ritesh Dhall
Deeksha Dhawan
Lori-Ann Gilbert
       With Distinction
Harnoor Singh Grover
Harmanpreet Kaur
Raminder Kaur
Tushar Khanna
Parth Sehgal
Ritika Sharma
Phung Khai Vong
Yineng Wang
Hu Yu Chen
Zhongfang Zhang
Diploma in Marketing Management
Daniel David Bigueta
Jiayi Cai
Jing Cheng
Meagan Alison Ethier
Nicole Lynn Hallam
Chao Han
Leigh Nitschke
       Co-operative Education Option
Linda Vu-Nguyen
Soojin Yoo
Peiqing Zheng
Diploma in Public Relations
Ojoma Karenhappuch Ahiaba
Chrisanna Chan
       With Distinction
Colby Davidson
       With Distinction
Diana Dragun
Beneet Kaur Grewal
Harveen Kaur Johal
Anupreet Kaur
Nadia Laura Kushniryk
Emma Lam
Rajdeep Kaur Mann
Kesia Ram
Madilyn Rose Rempel
Claire Menzies Robinson
Maria Natalia Skoczylas
       With Distinction
Lexie Blue Stevenson
Melissa Kimberly Walter

Certificate

Certificate in Accounting
Jaswinder Kaur Gill
Melvin Hangad
Wai Yin Ho
Michael Richard Krowchuk
Jasmine Buqing Liu
Eisha Mohammed
Jennifer Rose Santa Cruz
Amarpreet Singh Shoker
Radhika Sonegra
       With Distinction
Certificate in Business Management
Ross Grove Campbell
Dawn Kheiralla
Certificate in Computer Information Systems
Yu Cheng
       With Distinction
Hyun Jin Kim
       With Distinction
Mayank Tandon
Arvin Carlos Zapanta
Certificate in General Business Studies
Anes Wahib Ahmed
Arron Avtar Bassi
Calvin Chun
Sammy Chun
John Louie Banting Humarang
Wai Hung Li
Jatin Mahajan
Ali Usman Mahmood
Victoria Nguyen
Geraldine Uy Pe
       With Distinction
Rajbir Kaur Randhawa
Navdeep Kaur Toor
Certificate in Legal Administrative Studies
Ananna Alam
       With Distinction
Alexia Androsoff
       With Distinction
Abdulsalam Ahmed Arif
       With Distinction
Gurnimrat Kaur Aujla
Moenisha Bamrah
Nicolas Bantilan Banquero
Sukhman Benipal
Kristen Deanne Brajcich
       With Distinction
Shayla Darcy Burke
       With Distinction
Leslie Park Campbell
       With Distinction
Sally Casey
       With Distinction
Gertrude Nicola Cochrane
Patricia Serrano De Las Alas
Harkomal Kaur Dhaliwal
       With Distinction
Xiaoxiao Dong
       With Distinction
Jessica Lynn Eagles
       With Distinction
Alison Rita Evens
       With Distinction
Samantha Jane Fisher
       With Distinction
Kaitlyn Marie Gobillot
       With Distinction
Kasandra Ann Grant
Simranvir Grewal
       With Distinction
Anmol Hazra
Alyssa Hildebrandt
Haily Dawn Hildebrandt
Allyson Ticman Legaspi
Courtney Diane Litvinsky
Timothy-Ryan Luis
       With Distinction
Jessica Kaur Minhas
Kamalpreet Nijjar
       With Distinction
Nobledeep Kaur
Jasmine Divya Oza
Breanna Valerie Marie Paoli
Kaitlin Mae Pheasey
Alyshia Marie Pisarski
Shannon Potts
Fatema Selena Qayum
Priya Rana
Priyanka Samy
Gurneet Kaur Sandhu
Rhianne Marissa Sandhu
Rizwan Sheikh
       With Distinction
Kylie Smith
       With Distinction
Taranjot Somal
Amber Wietske Vantil
       With Distinction
Kristen Kimberley Walker
Wanling Wang
Kaitlyn Ruth Watt
       With Distinction
Melissa Kathryn Wittich
       With Distinction