ECON 1150 Principles of Microeconomics (Cr: 3)
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
10120 A10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr M 0830 1120 Online Ewender, Sigrid Final exam 19/Apr - 19/Apr M 0830 1130 Online Ewender, Sigrid
12197 A11 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr T R 1130 1250 Online Roberts, Neil Final exam 15/Apr - 15/Apr R 1200 1500 Online Roberts, Neil
10140 A12 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr M W 1300 1420 Online Lantinova, Vera Final exam 21/Apr - 21/Apr W 1200 1500 Online Lantinova, Vera
10144 A13 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr F 1000 1250 Online Lantinova, Vera Final exam 16/Apr - 16/Apr F 0830 1130 Online Lantinova, Vera
10501 A14 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr R 1600 1850 Online Khoshaien, Azadeh Final exam 15/Apr - 15/Apr R 1530 1830 Online Khoshaien, Azadeh
14127 A15 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr M W 0830 0950 Online Akbar, Mohammad Final exam 21/Apr - 21/Apr W 0830 1130 Online Akbar, Mohammad
10154 A16 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr T R 1000 1120 Online Ewender, Sigrid Final exam 20/Apr - 20/Apr T 0830 1130 Online Ewender, Sigrid
10156 A17 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr M W 1130 1250 Online Vujovic, Sinisa Final exam 14/Apr - 14/Apr W 1200 1500 Online Vujovic, Sinisa
10157 A18 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr M W 1430 1550 Online Ewender, Sigrid Final exam 21/Apr - 21/Apr W 1530 1830 Online Ewender, Sigrid
10159 A19 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr F 1300 1550 Online Roberts, Neil Final exam 16/Apr - 16/Apr F 1200 1500 Online Roberts, Neil
14128 A20 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr R 1600 1850 Online Aderemi, Taiwo Final exam 15/Apr - 15/Apr R 1530 1830 Online Aderemi, Taiwo
15422 A21 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr M W 1000 1120 Online Roberts, Neil Final exam 19/Apr - 19/Apr M 0830 1130 Online Roberts, Neil
13765 A22 - - -Cancelled
15424 A23 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr M 1600 1850 Online Cheah, Steven Final exam 19/Apr - 19/Apr M 1530 1830 Online Cheah, Steven
11721 A24 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr T R 1430 1550 Online Zhou, Sophie Final exam 15/Apr - 15/Apr R 1530 1830 Online Zhou, Sophie
13286 A25 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr M 1600 1850 Online Shahidi, Jamshid Final exam 19/Apr - 19/Apr M 1530 1830 Online Shahidi, Jamshid
15426 A26 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr F 1600 1850 Online Cheah, Steven Final exam 16/Apr - 16/Apr F 1530 1830 Online Cheah, Steven
13766 A27 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr T 1900 2150 Online Khoshaien, Azadeh Final exam 20/Apr - 20/Apr T 1900 2200 Online Khoshaien, Azadeh
10469 A28 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr W 1900 2150 Online Zhou, Sophie Final exam 21/Apr - 21/Apr W 1900 2200 Online Zhou, Sophie
10145 A29 - - -Cancelled
12195 A30 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr F 1600 1850 Online Khoshaien, Azadeh Final exam 16/Apr - 16/Apr F 1530 1830 Online Khoshaien, Azadeh
12199 A31 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr S 1000 1250 Online Roberts, Neil Final exam 17/Apr - 17/Apr S 0830 1130 Online Roberts, Neil
ECON 1250 Principles of Macroeconomics (Cr: 3)
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
12959 A10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr T 0830 1120 Online Vujovic, Sinisa Final exam 20/Apr - 20/Apr T 0830 1130 Online Vujovic, Sinisa
10146 A11 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr R 0830 1120 Online Vujovic, Sinisa Final exam 15/Apr - 15/Apr R 0830 1130 Online Vujovic, Sinisa
10147 A12 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr M W 1130 1250 Online Lantinova, Vera Final exam 14/Apr - 14/Apr W 1200 1500 Online Lantinova, Vera
11433 A13 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr F 1300 1550 Online Akbar, Mohammad Final exam 16/Apr - 16/Apr F 1200 1500 Online Akbar, Mohammad
10148 A14 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr M W 1430 1550 Online Lantinova, Vera Final exam 21/Apr - 21/Apr W 1530 1830 Online Lantinova, Vera
12201 A15 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr R 1900 2150 Online Zhou, Sophie Final exam 22/Apr - 22/Apr R 1900 2200 Online Zhou, Sophie
15427 A16 - - -Cancelled
12962 A17 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr M W 1000 1120 Online Akbar, Mohammad Final exam 19/Apr - 19/Apr M 0830 1130 Online Akbar, Mohammad
13767 A18 - - -Cancelled
10166 A19 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr F 1000 1250 Online Aziz, Rabia Final exam 16/Apr - 16/Apr F 0830 1130 Online Aziz, Rabia
10470 A20 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr M W 1300 1420 Online Aziz, Rabia Final exam 21/Apr - 21/Apr W 1200 1500 Online Aziz, Rabia
10171 A21 - - -Cancelled
10121 A22 - - -Cancelled
15428 A23 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr T 1600 1850 Online Cheah, Steven Final exam 20/Apr - 20/Apr T 1530 1830 Online Cheah, Steven
12200 A24 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr F 1900 2150 Online Khoshaien, Azadeh Final exam 16/Apr - 16/Apr F 1900 2200 Online Khoshaien, Azadeh
12961 A25 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr S 1000 1250 Online Zhou, Sophie Final exam 17/Apr - 17/Apr S 0830 1130 Online Zhou, Sophie
15749 A26 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr T R 1300 1420 Online Cheah, Steven Final exam 22/Apr - 22/Apr R 1200 1500 Online Cheah, Steven
ECON 2210 Money and Banking (Cr: 3)
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
10152 A10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr W 0830 1120 Online Aziz, Rabia Final exam 14/Apr - 14/Apr W 0830 1130 Online Aziz, Rabia
10173 A11 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr T 1900 2150 Online Aziz, Rabia Final exam 20/Apr - 20/Apr T 1900 2200 Online Aziz, Rabia
ECON 2255 Globalization (Cr: 3)
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
11669 A10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr T R 1300 1420 Online Shahidi, Jamshid Final exam 22/Apr - 22/Apr R 1200 1500 Online Shahidi, Jamshid
ECON 2260 Environmental Economics (Cr: 3)
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
15430 A10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr W 1600 1850 Online Aderemi, Taiwo Final exam 21/Apr - 21/Apr W 1530 1830 Online Aderemi, Taiwo
ECON 2350 Intermediate Microeconomics (Cr: 3)
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
10175 A10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr T 1600 1850 Online Ewender, Sigrid Final exam 20/Apr - 20/Apr T 1530 1830 Online Ewender, Sigrid
ECON 3451 Macroeconomic Policy I (Cr: 3)
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
15804 A10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr T 1600 1850 Online Akbar, Mohammad Final exam 20/Apr - 20/Apr T 1530 1830 Online Akbar, Mohammad
Last updated: 10-May-2021 02:05:43