Mathematics (MATQ-MATH)
Online Self-Service system: Look for MATQ courses under the heading Mathematics Qualifying in the "Search for Classes to Add".
Mathematics Qualifying
Students are expected to meet all course prerequisites and co-requisites as listed below. Waivers may be requested if you can clearly demonstrate that you have the equivalent skills and knowledge. Students are responsible for completing the "Permission to Register" form and presenting it to the appropriate person, listed below, for signature. Prerequisites or co-requisite waivers for ACP courses can be obtained by contacting the instructor for the course. If the instructor is not available or is noted as "TBA", please contact the Chair of ACP: for English (ABEE, ENGQ), Danny. Wrench@kwantlen.ca; for Math (MATQ 1091, 1092, 1099) or Science (BIOQ, PHYQ 1098), Peter.Robbins@kwantlen.ca. |
MATQ 1091 Basic Mathematics (Cr: 3)
Richmond
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30458 R10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M 1600 1850 Richmond Main 2630 Beaton, Jim Final exam 19/Dec - 19/Dec M 1500 1800 Richmond Main 2630 Beaton, Jim
Surrey
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30542 S74 Online class 06/Sep - 12/Dec - - Online Boboricken, Tanya Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M W 1000 1150 Surrey, Cedar 1015 Boboricken, Tanya Final exam 14/Dec - 14/Dec W 1130 1430 Surrey, Cedar 1015 Boboricken, Tanya
Students will be expected to complete some assignments online.
30543 S75 Online class 06/Sep - 12/Dec - - Online Boboricken, Tanya Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M 1300 1550 Surrey, Fir 324 Boboricken, Tanya Final exam 19/Dec - 19/Dec M 1130 1430 Surrey, Fir 324 Boboricken, Tanya
Students will be expected to complete some assignments online.
MATQ 1092 Introductory Algebra (Cr: 3)
Prerequisites: Math 10 (C) or Applications or Principles of Math 11 (P) or ABEM 0009 or MATP 1009 or MATQ 1091 or ACP Assessment or Mathematics Placement Test
Richmond
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30459 R10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T 1400 1550 Richmond Main 2630 Bains, Gurinder Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec R 1200 1350 Richmond Main 2630 Bains, Gurinder Final exam 20/Dec - 20/Dec T 1130 1430 Richmond Main 2630 Bains, Gurinder
Surrey
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30544 S10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M W 1000 1150 Surrey, Cedar 3065 Brooks, Ian Final exam 14/Dec - 14/Dec W 1130 1430 Surrey, Cedar 3065 Brooks, Ian
30548 S11 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec R 1600 1850 Surrey, Cedar 3065 Brooks, Ian Final exam 15/Dec - 15/Dec R 1500 1800 Surrey, Cedar 3065 Brooks, Ian
See the MATQ 1093 fall 2011 timetable schedule.
MATQ 1099 Qualifying Studies Math (Cr: 3)
Prerequisites: ABEM 0010 or MATP 1010 or MATQ 1092 or Math 10 (B) or Principles of Math 11 (P) or Applications of Math 11 (C) or ACP Assessment or Mathematics Placement Test.
Langley
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30411 L10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M W 1200 1350 Langley, East 2585 Brush, Gene Final exam 21/Dec - 21/Dec W 1130 1430 Langley, East 2580 Brush, Gene
Richmond
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30460 R10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M W 1000 1150 Richmond Main 2630 Murphy, Jerry Final exam 14/Dec - 14/Dec W 1130 1430 Richmond Main 2630 Murphy, Jerry
30462 R11 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M W 1200 1350 Richmond Main 3625 Beaton, Jim Final exam 21/Dec - 21/Dec W 1130 1430 Richmond Main 3625 Beaton, Jim
Surrey
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30551 S10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M W 1200 1350 Surrey, Cedar 3015 Brooks, Ian Final exam 21/Dec - 21/Dec W 1130 1430 Surrey, Cedar 3015 Brooks, Ian
30565 S11 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M W 1600 1750 Surrey, Cedar 3015 Rapa, Alina Final exam 19/Dec - 19/Dec M 1500 1800 Surrey, Cedar 3015 Rapa, Alina
30567 S12 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T R 1000 1150 Surrey, Cedar 3015 Dean, Geoff Final exam 15/Dec - 15/Dec R 0800 1100 Surrey, Cedar 3015 Dean, Geoff
30569 S13 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T 1400 1550 Surrey, Cedar 3015 Brooks, Ian Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec R 1200 1350 Surrey, Cedar 3015 Brooks, Ian Final exam 20/Dec - 20/Dec T 1130 1430 Surrey, Cedar 3015 Brooks, Ian
Mathematics
Inquiries regarding prerequisite waivers for all Mathematics courses may be directed to math@kwantlen.ca. Please note that the Mathematics Department does not normally grant waivers to students who have fallen short of required course prerequisite standards. |
Students may view suggested timetables for Life Science, Physical Science and Engineering profiles at scheduling suggestions.
MATQ 1093 Intermediate Algebra (Cr: 3)
Prerequisites: MATH 1092 or MATQ 1010 or ABEM 0010 or Pre-calculus 12 (P); or Principles of Math 12 (P); or Pre-calculus 11 (C); or Principles of Math 11 (C) or Applications of Math 12 (C); or Foundations of Math 11 (C+) or Mathematics Placement Test
Richmond
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
31685 R10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T F 1200 1350 Richmond Main 3310 Sadhra, Avtar Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Richmond Main 1340 Sadhra, Avtar
Surrey
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
31686 S10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T R 1000 1150 Surrey, Fir 3412 O'Brien, Trish Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Surrey, Fir 3412 O'Brien, Trish
31687 S11 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M W 1000 1150 Surrey, Fir 120 Inglis, John Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Surrey, Fir 120 Inglis, John
MATH 1112 Pre-Calculus Algebra (Cr: 3)
Prerequisites: (MATQ 1093 or MATH 1117) or (ABEM 0011 or MATP 1011 or MATQ 1099 with a B-) or Pre-calculus 12 with a C; or Principles of Math 12 with a C; or Pre-calculus 11 with a B; or Principles of Math 11 with a B; or Pre-calculus 11 with a C plus Math Placement Test; or Principles of Math 11 with a C plus Math Placement Test; or Pre-calculus 12 with a P plus Math Placement Test; or Principles of Math 12 with a P plus Math Placement Test; or Applications of Math 12 with a C plus Math Placement Test or Applications of Math 11 with a C plus Math Placement Test
Langley
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30482 L10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T 1400 1550 Langley, West 1365 Rozell, Allyson Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec R 1200 1350 Langley, West 1365 Rozell, Allyson Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Langley, West 2045 Rozell, Allyson
Richmond
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30484 R10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M W 1200 1350 Richmond Main 3465 Hofstedt, Teresa Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Richmond Main 2550 Hofstedt, Teresa
30485 R11 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M W 1600 1750 Richmond Main 3465 Novocelskii, Serguei Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Richmond Main 2550 Novocelskii, Serguei
30486 R12 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T R 1000 1150 Richmond Main 3850 Hofstedt, Teresa Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Richmond Main 2550 Hofstedt, Teresa
Surrey
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30461 S10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M W 1200 1350 Surrey, Fir 3412 Hammill, Lin Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Surrey, Cedar 1205 Hammill, Lin
30463 S11 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M R 0800 0950 Surrey, Fir 120 McConill, Casey Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Surrey, Fir 118 McConill, Casey
30464 S12 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T 1400 1550 Surrey, Fir 3412 Wong, Fe Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec R 1200 1350 Surrey, Fir 3412 Wong, Fe Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Surrey, Cedar 1205 Wong, Fe
30465 S13 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M W 1600 1750 Surrey, Fir 120 O'Brien, Trish Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Surrey, Fir 3414 O'Brien, Trish
30466 S14 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M R 1400 1550 Surrey, Fir 120 Wong, Fe Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Surrey, Cedar 1205 Wong, Fe
MATH 1115 Statistics I (Cr: 3)
Prerequisite: MATQ 1093 or MATH 1117 or (ABEM 0011 or MATP 1011 or MATQ 1099 with a B-) Pre-calculus 12 with a C; or Principles of Math 12 with a C or Pre-calculus 11 with a B; or Principles of Math 11 with a B; or Pre-calculus 11 with a C plus Math Placement Test; or Principles of Math 11 with a C plus Math Placement Test; or Pre-calculus 12 with a P plus Math Placement Test; or Principles of Math 12 with a P plus Math Placement Test; or Foundations of Math 12 with a C; or Foundations of Math 11 with a B; or Applications of Math 12 with a C plus Math Placement Test or Applications of Math 11 with a C plus Math Placement Test
Richmond
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30487 R10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec W 0800 0950 Richmond Main 3465 Liu, Alex Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec F 1000 1150 Richmond Main 3465 Liu, Alex Final exam 17/Dec - 17/Dec S 1130 1430 Richmond Main 3310 Liu, Alex Section R10 Final Exam date changed June 7; note new day, times, and room number.
Surrey
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30467 S10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T F 1200 1350 Surrey, Fir 132 O'Brien, Trish Final exam 17/Dec - 17/Dec S 1130 1430 Surrey, Fir 132 O'Brien, Trish Section S10 Final Exam date changed June 7; note new day, times, and room number.
MATH 1117 Environmental Mathematics (Cr: 3)
Prerequisites: MATQ 1092 or ABEM 0010 or MATP 1010; or Pre-calculus 12 with a P; or Principles of Math 12 with a P; or Pre-calculus 11 with a C; or Principles of Math 11 with a C; or Applications of Math 12 with a C; or Foundations of Math 11 with a C+; or Math Placement Test
Langley
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30488 L40 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T R 1000 1150 Langley, West 2135 Rozell, Allyson Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Langley, West 2045 Rozell, Allyson
MATH 1120 Differential Calculus (Cr: 3)
Prerequisites: MATH 1112 or Pre-calculus 12 with a B; or Principles of Math 12 with a B; or Pre-calculus 12 with a C plus Math Placement Test; or Principles of Math 12 with a C plus Math Placement Test
Richmond
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30490 R10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M R 1400 1550 Richmond Main 3465 Verster, Jan Final exam 14/Dec - 14/Dec W 1500 1800 Richmond Main 2550 Verster, Jan
30491 R11 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M W 1200 1350 Richmond Main 3650 Verster, Jan Final exam 14/Dec - 14/Dec W 1500 1800 Richmond Main 2550 Verster, Jan
30492 R50 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T R 1900 2050 Richmond Main 3465 Bicep, Judy Final exam 14/Dec - 14/Dec W 1500 1800 Richmond Main 2550 Bicep, Judy
Surrey
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30468 S10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec W 0800 0950 Surrey, Fir 336 Hammill, Lin Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec F 1000 1150 Surrey, Fir 336 Hammill, Lin Final exam 14/Dec - 14/Dec W 1500 1800 Surrey, Cedar 1205 Hammill, Lin
30469 S11 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec W F 1400 1550 Surrey, Fir 120 Inglis, John Final exam 14/Dec - 14/Dec W 1500 1800 Surrey, Cedar 1205 Inglis, John
30470 S50 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T R 1900 2050 Surrey, Fir 132 Inglis, John Final exam 14/Dec - 14/Dec W 1500 1800 Surrey, Cedar 1205 Inglis, John
MATH 1130 Calculus for Life Sciences I (Cr: 3)
Prerequisites: MATH 1112 or Pre-calculus 12 with a C+; or Principles of Math 12 with a C+; or Pre-calculus 12 with a C plus Math Placement Test; or Principles of Math 12 with a C plus Math Placement Test
Richmond
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30493 R10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec W F 1400 1550 Richmond Main 3850 Liu, Alex Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Richmond Main 2550 Liu, Alex
Surrey
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30472 S10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec W F 1400 1550 Surrey, Fir 336 Wong, Fe Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Surrey, Cedar 1205 Wong, Fe
30473 S11 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T 1400 1550 Surrey, Fir 120 Marinescu, Daniela Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec R 1200 1350 Surrey, Fir 120 Marinescu, Daniela Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Surrey, Fir 134 Marinescu, Daniela
30474 S12 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M W 1600 1750 Surrey, Fir 132 Bicep, Judy Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Surrey, Fir 136 Bicep, Judy
MATH 1140 Calculus I (Business Applic.) (Cr: 3)
Prerequisites: MATH 1112 or Pre-calculus 12 with a C+; or Principles of Math 12 with a C+; or Pre-calculus 12 with a C plus Math Placement Test; or Principles of Math 12 with a C plus Math Placement Test
Richmond
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30494 R10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M W 1000 1150 Richmond Main 3465 Sadhra, Avtar Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Richmond Main 1330 Sadhra, Avtar
30495 R11 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T R 1000 1150 Richmond Main 3465 Liu, Alex Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Richmond Main 2550 Liu, Alex
Surrey
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30475 S10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M W 1000 1150 Surrey, Fir 3412 Wong, Fe Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Surrey, Cedar 1205 Wong, Fe
30476 S11 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M R 1400 1550 Surrey, Fir 3412 McConill, Casey Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 0800 1100 Surrey, Fir 116 McConill, Casey
MATH 1190 Math. For Elem. School Teacher (Cr: 4)
Prerequisites: Students who satisfy either (1) or (2) below are eligible to take MATH 1190. (1) MATH 1112 or Pre-calculus 12 with a C+; or Principles of Math 12 with a C+; or Pre-calculus 12 with a C plus Math Placement Test; or Principles of Math 12 with a C plus Math Placement Test OR (2) 18 Kwantlen credits numbered 1100 or higher (or equivalent), or any university degree that is recognized by Kwantlen plus [MATQ 1093 or MATH 1115 or 1116 or 1117; or (MATP 1011 or ABEM 0011 or MATQ 1099 with a B-); or Pre-calculus 12 with a C; or Principles of Math 12 with C; or Pre-calculus 12 with a P plus Math Placement Test; or Principles of Math 12 with a P plus Math Placement Test; or Pre-calculus 11 with a B; or Principles of Math 11 with a B; or Pre-calculus 11 with a C plus Math Placement Test; or Principles of Math 11 with a C plus Math Placement Test; or Foundations of Math 12 with a C; or Foundations of Math 11 with a B]
Langley
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30483 L10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T R 1600 1750 Langley, East 1650 Rozell, Allyson Final exam 17/Dec - 17/Dec S 1130 1430 Langley, East 2590 Rozell, Allyson
Richmond
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30496 R10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T 1400 1550 Richmond Main 3465 Novocelskii, Serguei Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec R 1200 1350 Richmond Main 3465 Novocelskii, Serguei Final exam 17/Dec - 17/Dec S 1130 1430 Richmond Main 3465 Novocelskii, Serguei
MATH 1220 Integral Calculus (Cr: 3)
Prerequisites: MATH 1120; or MATH 1130 with a C+ or better or MATH 1140 with a B- or better
Richmond
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30497 R10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M R 1400 1550 Richmond Main 3850 Novocelskii, Serguei Final exam 14/Dec - 14/Dec W 1500 1800 Richmond Main 3850 Novocelskii, Serguei
Surrey
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30477 S10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T F 0800 0950 Surrey, Fir 120 Sadhra, Avtar Final exam 14/Dec - 14/Dec W 1500 1800 Surrey, Cedar 1205 Sadhra, Avtar
MATH 1230 Calculus for Life Sciences II (Cr: 3)
Prerequisites:(MATH 1140 with C+) or MATH 1120 or MATH 1130
Richmond
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30499 R10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M W 1000 1150 Richmond Main 3650 Hofstedt, Teresa Final exam 14/Dec - 14/Dec W 1500 1800 Richmond Main 3310 Hofstedt, Teresa
Surrey
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30478 S10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T R 1600 1750 Surrey, Fir 3412 Nyenhuis, Michael Final exam 14/Dec - 14/Dec W 1500 1800 Surrey, Fir 3412 Nyenhuis, Michael
MATH 2232 Linear Algebra (Cr: 3)
Prerequisites: MATH 1120 or (MATH 1130 with a C+) or (MATH 1140 with a B-) or MATH 1230 or 1240
Surrey
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30479 S10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T R 1600 1750 Surrey, Fir 336 Inglis, John Final exam 15/Dec - 15/Dec R 1500 1800 Surrey, Fir 336 Inglis, John
MATH 2321 Multivariate Calc. (Calc. III) (Cr: 3)
Prerequisites: MATH 1220 or MATH 1230 with a C+ or better or MATH 1240 with a B- or better
Richmond
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30498 R10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T R 1600 1750 Richmond Main 3850 Hofstedt, Teresa Final exam 17/Dec - 17/Dec S 1130 1430 Richmond Main 3850 Hofstedt, Teresa
Section R10 cancelled Aug 16.
Surrey
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30480 S10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T F 1200 1350 Surrey, Fir 3412 McConill, Casey Final exam 17/Dec - 17/Dec S 1130 1430 Surrey, Fir 3412 McConill, Casey
MATH 2341 Intro to Stats for Business (Cr: 4)
Prerequisites: 15 credit 1100 or higher and MATH 1120 or 1130 or 1140
Richmond
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30500 R10 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T R 1600 1750 Richmond Main 3465 Verster, Jan Final exam 17/Dec - 17/Dec S 1130 1430 Richmond Main 3650 Verster, Jan
Surrey
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
30481 S50 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M W 1800 1950 Surrey, Fir 336 Bicep, Judy Final exam 17/Dec - 17/Dec S 1130 1430 Surrey, Fir 336 Bicep, Judy
MATH 3250 Geometry (Cr: 3)
Prerequisites: [MATH 1220 or (MATH 1230 with a C+) or (MATH 1240 with a B-)] and MATH 2232
Surrey
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
32054 S70 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec M 1600 1850 Surrey, Fir 3412 Rozell, Allyson Final exam 19/Dec - 19/Dec M 1500 1800 Surrey, Fir 3412 Rozell, Allyson
MATH 3421 Ordinary Differential Equation (Cr: 3)
Prerequisites: [MATH 1220 or (MATH 1230 with a C+) or (MATH 1240 with a B-)] and (MATH 2232 or 1152)
Surrey
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
31704 S50 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec T R 1900 2050 Surrey, Fir 3412 Nyenhuis, Michael Final exam 15/Dec - 15/Dec R 1900 2200 Surrey, Fir 3412 Nyenhuis, Michael
MATH 3450 History of Mathematics (Cr: 3)
Prerequisites: [MATH 1220 or (MATH 1230 with a C+) or MATH 1240 with a B-)] and MATH 2232
Surrey
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
32053 S70 Class 06/Sep - 12/Dec F 1400 1750 Surrey, Fir 3412 Bicep, Judy Final exam 16/Dec - 16/Dec F 1500 1800 Surrey, Fir 3412 Bicep, Judy
Section S70 cancelled Aug 30.