IDSN 1202 Studio 2 (Cr: 4)
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
11837 A10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr R 0800 0950 Online Snaith, Brenda Evaluation 14/Apr - 22/Apr - - No Room Required - Snaith, Brenda
Richmond
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
14975 R01 Lab 05/Jan - 12/Apr R 1000 1150 Online Snaith, Brenda Lab 05/Jan - 12/Apr R 1300 1650 Online Snaith, Brenda Lab 28/Jan - 12/Apr R 1000 1150 Wilson School of Des1960 Snaith, Brenda Lab 28/Jan - 12/Apr R 1300 1650 Wilson School of Des1960 Snaith, Brenda Evaluation 14/Apr - 22/Apr - - No Room Required - Snaith, Brenda
14976 R02 Lab 05/Jan - 12/Apr R 1000 1150 Online Balcombe, Erika Lab 05/Jan - 12/Apr R 1300 1650 Online Balcombe, Erika Lab 28/Jan - 12/Apr R 1000 1150 Wilson School of Des1960 Balcombe, Erika Lab 28/Jan - 12/Apr R 1300 1650 Wilson School of Des1960 Balcombe, Erika Evaluation 14/Apr - 22/Apr - - No Room Required - Balcombe, Erika
IDSN 1221 Components (Cr: 3)
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
10732 A10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr M 1300 1650 Online Pritchard, Mark Evaluation 14/Apr - 22/Apr - - No Room Required - Pritchard, Mark
IDSN 1235 Design Awareness 2 (Cr: 3)
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
10733 A10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr T 0800 1150 Online Snaith, Brenda Evaluation 14/Apr - 22/Apr - - No Room Required - Snaith, Brenda
IDSN 1241 Technical Drawing 2 (Cr: 3)
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
10734 A10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr F 0800 1150 Online Joller, Marlis Evaluation 14/Apr - 22/Apr - - No Room Required - Joller, Marlis
IDSN 2400 Studio 4 (Cr: 4)
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
10735 A10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr M 0800 0950 Online Gavilanez, Paola Evaluation 14/Apr - 22/Apr - - No Room Required - Gavilanez, Paola
14977 A01 Lab 05/Jan - 12/Apr M 1000 1150 Online Gavilanez, Paola Lab 05/Jan - 12/Apr R 0800 1150 Online Gavilanez, Paola Evaluation 14/Apr - 22/Apr - - No Room Required - Gavilanez, Paola
14978 A02 Lab 05/Jan - 12/Apr M 1000 1150 Online Villagomez, Erick Lab 05/Jan - 12/Apr R 0800 1150 Online Villagomez, Erick Evaluation 14/Apr - 22/Apr - - No Room Required - Villagomez, Erick
IDSN 2425 Building Systems 2 (Cr: 3)
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
10736 A10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr T 0800 1150 Online Joller, Marlis Evaluation 14/Apr - 22/Apr - - No Room Required - Joller, Marlis
IDSN 2431 Design Theories 2 (Cr: 3)
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
10737 A10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr W 0800 1150 Online Snaith, Brenda Evaluation 14/Apr - 22/Apr - - No Room Required - Snaith, Brenda
IDSN 2445 Drawing and Rendering 2 (Cr: 3)
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
10738 A10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr M 1300 1650 Online Villagomez, Erick Evaluation 14/Apr - 22/Apr - - No Room Required - Villagomez, Erick
IDSN 3600 Studio 6 (Cr: 4)
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
10739 A10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr R 0800 0950 Online Joller, Marlis Evaluation 14/Apr - 22/Apr - - No Room Required - Joller, Marlis
14973 A01 Lab 05/Jan - 12/Apr R 1000 1150 Online St. Loe, Stephani Lab 05/Jan - 12/Apr R 1300 1650 Online TBA
14974 A02 Lab 05/Jan - 12/Apr R 1000 1150 Online Joller, Marlis Lab 05/Jan - 12/Apr R 1300 1650 Online Joller, Marlis
IDSN 3625 Contract Documentation (Cr: 3)
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
10887 A10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr F 0800 1150 Online St. Loe, Stephani Evaluation 14/Apr - 22/Apr - - No Room Required - St. Loe, Stephani
IDSN 3635 Design Theories 4 (Cr: 3)
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
10885 A10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr M 0800 1150 Online Gingell, Jessica Evaluation 14/Apr - 22/Apr - - No Room Required - Gingell, Jessica
IDSN 4002 Senior Studio 2 (Cr: 4)
Richmond
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
14979 R10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr R 0800 1150 Online Pritchard, Mark Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr R 1300 1650 Online Pritchard, Mark Class 04/Feb - 12/Apr R 0800 1150 Wilson School of Des2960 Pritchard, Mark Class 04/Feb - 12/Apr R 1300 1650 Wilson School of Des2960 Pritchard, Mark Evaluation 14/Apr - 22/Apr - - No Room Required - Pritchard, Mark
14980 R11 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr R 0800 1150 Online Gagne, Lucie Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr R 1300 1650 Online Gagne, Lucie Class 04/Feb - 12/Apr R 0800 1150 Wilson School of Des2960 Gagne, Lucie Class 04/Feb - 12/Apr R 1300 1650 Wilson School of Des2960 Gagne, Lucie Evaluation 12/Apr - 22/Apr - - No Room Required - Gagne, Lucie
IDSN 4820 Advanced Design Studies 2 (Cr: 3)
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
11009 A10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr T 1300 1650 Online Pritchard, Mark Evaluation 14/Apr - 22/Apr - - No Room Required - Pritchard, Mark
IDSN 4880 Professional Practice 2 (Cr: 3)
CRN SECTION TYPE DATES DAYS START END BUILDING ROOM INSTRUCTOR
10740 A10 Class 05/Jan - 12/Apr W 0800 1150 Online St. Loe, Stephani Evaluation 14/Apr - 22/Apr - - No Room Required - St. Loe, Stephani
Last updated: 10-May-2021 02:05:20